Site logo

Filters

Virginia Swimming Age Group Championships

1000 Free Men 11 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caleb Thomas Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 9:47.82
826 +2.0% PB
2 Robert DiNunzio Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 9:54.89
890 +2.0% PB
3 Ryan Hillery Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 9:55.68
790 PB
4 JJ Nickel Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 10:03.05
854
5 Clayton Whetstine Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 10:04.92
749 +4.7% PB
6 Daniel Byrnes unattached 10:05.40
747 -1.7%
7 Peyton Wray Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 10:10.15
726 +2.0% PB
8 Nick Barrows Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 10:14.20
709 +6.6% PB
9 Nate Pfeffer Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:14.29
708 +2.7% PB
10 Benjamin Mauldin Old Dominion Aquatic Club logoOld Dominion Aquatic Club 10:17.16
791 +4.4% PB
11 Andrew Farney Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:17.77
693 +1.9% PB
12 Cooper Gavin Old Dominion Aquatic Club logoOld Dominion Aquatic Club 10:17.82
693 +4.8% PB
13 Matthew Oberley Old Dominion Aquatic Club logoOld Dominion Aquatic Club 10:18.00
787 +2.6% PB
14 Jacob Teer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 10:19.60
686 +4.1% PB
15 Blakely Dean Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 10:21.81
676 +1.5% PB
16 Carson Wachtel Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:22.29
769 +1.8% PB
17 ALEXANDER SCHRECK Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:24.76
758 +5.1% PB
18 Jacob Ambrose Old Dominion Aquatic Club logoOld Dominion Aquatic Club 10:25.25
662 +1.7% PB
19 Jackson Hunter Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 10:26.25
658 +2.4% PB
20 Richard Buell Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 10:27.70
652 -1.7%
21 Jacob Miller Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 10:29.81
643
22 James Wright Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:30.01
642
23 Kennon Downes Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 10:31.19
637 +2.2% PB
24 Nicholas Zolovick H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 10:31.30
637 -0.4%
25 Joey Sims Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 10:33.13
629 +6.0% PB
26 Samuel Sweetser Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:35.39
620 +4.1% PB
27 Logan Euker Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 10:36.86
614 +3.2% PB
28 Alexavier Schwabe Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:39.87
602
29 Joseph Manley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:41.22
596
30 Joseph Brunetti Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:41.90
593 +3.4% PB
31 Leomar Ayala South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 10:43.79
679 -1.8%
32 Andrew Burrows Williamsburg Aqu logoWilliamsburg Aqu 10:44.38
584 +3.3% PB
33 Thomas Fitchett Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 10:46.47
668 -0.6%
34 Ben Schoenwiesner Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 10:47.29
572
35 Trevor Hudson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 10:47.32
664 +2.2% PB
36 Jack Smith Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 10:47.64
663 +3.2% PB
37 Anthony Garono Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 10:52.74
643 +0.2% PB
38 William Gregory Williamsburg Aqu logoWilliamsburg Aqu 10:53.52
639 +0.8% PB
39 Patrick Reilly H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 10:54.59
543 +1.0% PB
40 Russell Nystrom Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 10:55.30
541
41 Ahmad Woodson Atlantic Coast A logoAtlantic Coast A 10:55.77
539 -0.5%
42 Kyle Sennett Lynchburg Y logoLynchburg Y 10:56.81
535 +0.1% PB
43 Elijah Fields 757 Swim logo757 Swim 11:03.59
600 -2.0%
44 Lewis Mikesell Old Dominion Aquatic Club logoOld Dominion Aquatic Club 11:22.61
528 -2.3%
45 Alexander Pruemer Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 11:22.85
438 -2.4%