Site logo

Filters

Virginia Swimming Age Group Championships

50 Back Men 11 - 12

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Potter South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 26.78
900 +4.6% PB
2 Benjamin Ackerly Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 27.27
861 +1.3% PB
3 Harrison Neuhaus Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 28.59
759 +4.2% PB
4 Joshua Gerloff Old Dominion Aquatic Club logoOld Dominion Aquatic Club 28.97
730 +0.8% PB
5 Joshua Fisher Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 29.13
718 +0.4% PB
6 Carter Whetstine Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 29.14
718 +1.7% PB
7 Caleb Hagadorn Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 29.28
707 +2.7% PB
BRANDON MOORE Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ryan Hufford Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 29.43
696 +2.3% PB
9 Kyle Peck Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 29.43
696 +2.1% PB
11 Samuel Calder Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 29.83
667 +1.5% PB
12 Ryan Griffith Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 29.84
818 +4.6% PB
13 QUINN CORNWELL Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 29.95
810
14 Jackson Mueller Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 30.10
647 +2.2% PB
15 Henry Addison Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 30.35
629 +2.1% PB
16 HARRY BELCHER Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 30.74
602 -0.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Potter South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 27.12
873 +3.4% PB
2 Benjamin Ackerly Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 28.06
800 -1.6%
3 Harrison Neuhaus Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 28.09
797 +5.8% PB
4 Joshua Fisher Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 28.68
752 +1.9% PB
5 BRANDON MOORE Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 28.69
751 +1.7% PB
6 Joshua Gerloff Old Dominion Aquatic Club logoOld Dominion Aquatic Club 28.96
731 +0.9% PB
7 Carter Whetstine Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 29.36
701 +0.9% SB
8 Caleb Hagadorn Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 29.61
683 +1.6% PB
9 Kyle Peck Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 29.74
673 +1.0% PB
10 Samuel Calder Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 29.85
665 +1.4% PB
11 Ryan Griffith Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 30.01
805 +4.1% PB
12 Ryan Hufford Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 30.08
649 +0.2% PB
13 Jackson Mueller Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 30.27
635 +1.6% PB
14 HARRY BELCHER Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 30.30
633 +1.0% PB
15 Henry Addison Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 30.40
626 +1.9% PB
16 QUINN CORNWELL Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 30.49
771
17 Sean Thomas 757 Swim logo757 Swim 30.52
617 +2.0% PB
18 Regan Euker Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 30.55
615 +3.8% PB
19 Brian Kustowski Old Dominion Aquatic Club logoOld Dominion Aquatic Club 30.59
612 +0.5% PB
20 Kevin McGowan Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 30.62
610 +1.8% PB
21 Logan Hamil Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 30.63
609 -0.1%
22 Tyler Kaminski Old Dominion Aquatic Club logoOld Dominion Aquatic Club 30.71
604 +4.6% PB
23 Eric Fagan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 30.75
601 +3.9% PB
24 Jace Hollinger Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 30.76
600 +3.3% PB
24 Zach Easter Salem-VA logoSalem-VA 30.76
600 +0.5% PB
26 Francesco Serafini Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 31.01
734 +3.5% PB
27 Michael Dalton East Coast Aquat logoEast Coast Aquat 31.03
581 -0.9%
28 Aidan McGowan South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 31.11
576 +2.1% PB
29 Nathaniel Keenan Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 31.13
574 +3.0% PB
30 Daniel Gibbs Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 31.29
563 +2.2% PB
31 AIDEN BOYD Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 31.41
706 +2.7% PB
32 JOSEPH CONNER Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 31.47
702 +1.5% PB
33 Jerry Gordon Lynchburg Y logoLynchburg Y 31.51
548 -0.2%
34 Ryan Anderson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 31.55
546 +0.3% PB
35 Samuel Reilly H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 31.59
543 -1.9%
36 Tyler Craun East Coast Aquat logoEast Coast Aquat 31.75
532 +1.0% PB
37 Coleman Owen Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 31.78
530 +1.4% PB
38 Charles Griffiths Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 31.81
528 +2.3% PB
39 Ryan McOsker Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) logoTsunami Swimming (Virginia) 31.84
526 +2.5% PB
40 Wilton Creech Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 31.98
516 -1.0%
41 William Gibbs Rockbridge Storm logoRockbridge Storm 32.07
661 -2.0%
42 Cameron Cook Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 32.74
466 -1.4%