Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dara Duffy
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Shannon Buckley
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Raegan Canada
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Julianna Beyer
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Emory Hill
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jade Dalton
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Norah Pascual
Dolphin Club
|
Dolphin Club | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Quarles
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dara Duffy
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Shannon Buckley
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jade Dalton
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Emory Hill
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | – | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Raegan Canada
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Norah Pascual
Dolphin Club
|
Dolphin Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Quarles
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Julianna Beyer
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ella Barron
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Elizabeth O'Shea
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Sofie Vanyo
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Hotem
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Gregory
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Frances Fenton
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
KATHERINE TITTERMARY
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Lily Phillips
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 1 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Molly Sleman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Emerson Callis
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Avery Mahland
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | – | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Koda MacDougall
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Madison Keller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Miller Grimes
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Anna Hodge
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Mizuba
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | – | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Diana Ismailova
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -5.4% | ||
26 |
Lindsay Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Corinne Cook
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Eve Frost
Dig Swimming
|
Dig Swimming | – | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Lari Zhang
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | -5.2% | ||
30 |
Hannah Martin
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | -4.2% | ||
31 |
Emma Votta
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | – | -4.4% | ||
32 |
Emery Weld
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | – | -5.8% |