Event |
Time |
Date |
Name |
Team |
Meet |
|
50 Free |
24.98
|
July 23, 2022 |
Stacia Campbell |
Boise YMCA |
Snake River LSC Summer Championships |
|
100 Free |
57.04
|
March 30, 2014 |
Melissa Pish |
Bloomington Normal YMCA Waves |
Speedo Championship Sectionals |
|
200 Free |
2:01.23
|
May 4, 2013 |
Rebecca Finch |
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team |
NC GOLD Long Course Open |
|
400 Free |
4:14.35
|
Aug. 3, 2019 |
Michaela Mattes |
Sarasota Sharks |
Phillips 66 Summer National Championships |
|
800 Free |
8:40.69
|
Aug. 5, 2013 |
COURTNEY HARNISH |
York And York County YMCA |
USA Swimming Junior National Championships |
|
1500 Free |
16:44.01
|
Aug. 3, 2005 |
Monica Drake |
Bloomington Normal YMCA Waves |
ConocoPhillips National Championships |
|
50 Back |
29.50
|
July 29, 2021 |
Alana Berlin |
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team |
Wisconsin 13&O LC Championships |
|
100 Back |
1:02.51
|
July 14, 2018 |
Kennedy Noble |
YMCA Westside Silver Fins |
Speedo Champions Series - Mount Hood |
|
200 Back |
2:14.63
|
July 12, 2018 |
Kennedy Noble |
YMCA Westside Silver Fins |
Speedo Champions Series - Mount Hood |
|
50 Breast |
33.66
|
June 21, 2018 |
Tori Brostowitz |
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team |
ST AAAA Northside George Block Invitational |
|
100 Breast |
1:10.76
|
Aug. 13, 2009 |
K. C. Moss |
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club |
Speedo Junior National Championships |
|
200 Breast |
2:29.32
|
Aug. 10, 2009 |
K. C. Moss |
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club |
Speedo Junior National Championships |
|
50 Fly |
28.07
|
Aug. 6, 2015 |
Monika Burzynska |
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA |
YMCA Long Course National Championship |
|
100 Fly |
1:01.11
|
Jan. 30, 2021 |
Grey Davis |
Cavalier Aquatics/Piedmont Family YMCA |
VA NOVA LC Winter Invitat |
|
200 Fly |
2:16.47
|
Aug. 5, 2011 |
Remedy Rule |
Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Club (Waynesboro YMCA) |
ConocoPhillips National Championships |
|
200 IM |
2:16.71
|
Aug. 17, 2012 |
Meghan Small |
York And York County YMCA |
Speedo Junior National Championships (LCM) |
|
400 IM |
4:50.38
|
July 19, 2019 |
Michaela Mattes |
Sarasota Sharks |
Florida Age Group Championships (FLAGS) |
|
200 Free Relay |
1:47.07
|
Aug. 7, 2020 |
Whowell, hartlieb, Remington, Brostowitz |
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team |
WI SSTY Speedo Schroeder Summer Invite |
|
400 Free Relay |
4:06.86
|
June 16, 2019 |
McLean, Neumann, Enriquez, Marucci |
Westside Aquatics |
CA RMDA La Mirada June Invite |
|
800 Free Relay |
9:19.87
|
June 13, 2019 |
Neumann, Montgomery, Enriquez, Marucci |
Westside Aquatics |
CA RMDA La Mirada June Invite |
|
200 Medley Relay |
2:09.88
|
June 15, 2019 |
Neumann, McLean, Marucci, Enriquez |
Westside Aquatics |
CA RMDA La Mirada June Invite |
|
400 Medley Relay |
4:44.84
|
June 14, 2019 |
Neumann, Montgomery, Marucci, Enriquez |
Westside Aquatics |
CA RMDA La Mirada June Invite |
|