Event |
Time |
Date |
Name |
Team |
Meet |
|
50 Free |
25.91
|
May 14, 2022 |
Avery Houx |
Lima Family YMCA Swim Team |
OH GTAC OH SYL Ride the Tide |
|
100 Free |
58.55
|
April 3, 2016 |
Kate Morris |
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club |
Speedo Champions Series - Geneva, OH |
|
200 Free |
2:06.23
|
July 13, 2018 |
Addison Sauickie |
Sarasota Sharks |
Florida Age Group Championships (FLAGS) |
|
400 Free |
4:25.96
|
July 14, 2018 |
Addison Sauickie |
Sarasota Sharks |
Florida Age Group Championships (FLAGS) |
|
800 Free |
9:10.53
|
July 12, 2018 |
Addison Sauickie |
Sarasota Sharks |
Florida Age Group Championships (FLAGS) |
|
1500 Free |
16:50.00
|
May 31, 2008 |
Cameron Davis |
Sarasota Sharks |
Florida Swimming Open Water Champs |
|
50 Back |
29.04
|
July 11, 2009 |
Marcy Spann |
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA |
LE Freedlander Meet |
|
100 Back |
1:06.38
|
July 22, 2022 |
Maggie Dickinson |
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team |
Wisconsin LSC LC 12&U Championship |
|
200 Back |
2:22.76
|
March 26, 2015 |
Kaylyn Schoof |
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team |
Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis |
|
50 Breast |
34.23
|
July 28, 2017 |
Tori Brostowitz |
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team |
Wisconsin 12&Under Championships |
|
100 Breast |
1:14.52
|
July 30, 2004 |
Missy Lang |
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA |
YMCA National Long Course Championships |
|
200 Breast |
2:41.97
|
July 29, 2014 |
Sophia Moore |
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins |
YMCA Long Course National Championships |
|
50 Fly |
28.60
|
Aug. 2, 2019 |
Mackenzie Headley |
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami |
YMCA Long Course National Championships |
|
100 Fly |
1:04.96
|
July 31, 2018 |
Adele Zyniewicz |
Michiana YMCA |
YMCA Long Course National Championships |
|
200 Fly |
2:28.17
|
Aug. 3, 2013 |
Destiny Kling |
YMCA Westside Silver Fins |
Speedo Far Western Championships |
|
200 IM |
2:23.27
|
July 15, 2018 |
Gracie Weyant |
Sarasota Sharks |
Florida Age Group Championships (FLAGS) |
|
400 IM |
5:02.07
|
May 21, 2021 |
Ellie Crosby |
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team |
NC ECA Beach Invitational |
|
200 Free Relay |
2:06.41
|
July 7, 2022 |
Smith, Nelson, Saunders, Lewis |
YMCA Waverunners |
50th Bahamas National Championships |
|
400 Free Relay |
4:41.41
|
July 9, 2022 |
Quad, Bernstein, Page, Barnard |
Lakeland Hills Family YMCA |
NJ July independence invitational |
|
800 Free Relay |
11:25.00
|
June 30, 2023 |
Mohr, Del Castillo, Sperley, Kersh |
Team Eugene Aquatics |
TEAM Summer Invitational |
|
200 Medley Relay |
2:04.41
|
June 15, 2012 |
Anderson, Schroeder, McKinney, Forst |
High Point Swim Club |
24th Annual Furniture City Invitational |
|
400 Medley Relay |
5:18.99
|
July 10, 2022 |
Bernstein, Davies, Barnard, Barnard |
Lakeland Hills Family YMCA |
NJ July independence invitational |
|