Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
YMCA of Central Maryland
YMCA
Maryland Swimming
Mid-Atlantic YMCA
East Field South District
Chesapeake Potomac Swim League
YMCA of Central Maryland Website
Home
Meets
Rankings
Times
Records
Roster
Coaches
Posts
Region Rankings
YMCA
50+
Maryland Swimming
9th
Mid-Atlantic YMCA
12th
East Field South District
1st
Chesapeake Potomac Swim League
1st
Dual Meet Record
1
Win
1
Loss
1
Tie
Lost
Y in Central Maryland
134
–
165
Cecy
Won
Y in Central Maryland
256.5
–
109.5
Cecy
Tie
Y in Central Maryland
0
–
0
York YMCA
Score: 449.40 pts
Name
Meet
Time
FINA
50 Free
Ruckdeschel, Leander O
MD SPY Maryland Winterfest Championship
22.93
455.00 pts
Farah, Matthew
2024 East Field South District Championships
23.94
399.00 pts
Yang, Arthur Z
Mercersburg & Chambersburg Invite
23.94
399.00 pts
Smith, Kayden C
Mercersburg & Chambersburg Invite
24.03
395.00 pts
100 Free
Moran, Brendan M
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital Classic
48.06
572.00 pts
Ruckdeschel, Leander O
MD NBAC Maryland State Senior Championship
50.92
481.00 pts
Quinn, Aidan P
2024 East Field South District Championships
52.15
448.00 pts
Zhai, Jacy J
Mercersburg & Chambersburg Invite
52.20
447.00 pts
200 Free
Rager, Julian C
2024 East Field South District Championships
1:48.64
553.00 pts
Yue, Kevin
Mercersburg & Chambersburg Invite
1:49.06
546.00 pts
Moran, Brendan M
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital Classic
1:50.09
531.00 pts
Quinn, Aidan P
2024 East Field South District Championships
1:51.46
512.00 pts
500 Free
Rager, Julian C
2024 East Field South District Championships
4:53.13
593.00 pts
Quinn, Aidan P
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifying
5:09.29
505.00 pts
White, Garrett H
2024 ASC Senior Meet
5:16.68
471.00 pts
Brown, Andrew C
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifying
5:34.17
400.00 pts
1650 Free
Rager, Julian C
MD NBAC Maryland State Senior Championship
17:28.65
536.00 pts
Merrill, Ian T
Mercersburg & Chambersburg Invite
20:22.92
338.00 pts
Rutz, Griffin B
2023 LBA IMX Distance Challenge
21:51.09
275.00 pts
Gartrell, Douglas
2023 LBA IMX Distance Challenge
23:52.73
210.00 pts
100 Back
Yue, Kevin
2024 East Field South District Championships
54.79
495.00 pts
Miller, Braden P
2024 East Field South District Championships
56.38
455.00 pts
Krasnoff, Jude P
2024 East Field South District Championships
59.25
392.00 pts
Doughty, Caleb D
2024 MD CBAC Winter Wake-Up Meet
59.55
386.00 pts
200 Back
Miller, Braden P
2024 East Field South District Championships
2:00.77
498.00 pts
Quinn, Aidan P
2024 East Field South District Championships
2:04.35
456.00 pts
Krasnoff, Jude P
MD SPY Maryland Winterfest Championship
2:08.71
411.00 pts
Fisher, Aidan T
2023 LBA IMX Distance Challenge
2:16.54
345.00 pts
100 Breast
Yang, Arthur Z
2024 East Field South District Championships
1:00.25
561.00 pts
Fisher, Aidan T
2024 East Field South District Championships
1:04.78
451.00 pts
White, Garrett H
2024 East Field South District Championships
1:06.03
426.00 pts
Kim, Eugene J
69th Annual York YMCA Tourname
1:06.95
409.00 pts
200 Breast
Yang, Arthur Z
69th Annual York YMCA Tourname
2:16.63
493.00 pts
Smith, Kayden C
2024 East Field South District Championships
2:23.92
422.00 pts
Miller, Braden P
2024 East Field South District Championships
2:24.24
419.00 pts
Fisher, Aidan T
MD SPY Maryland Winterfest Championship
2:25.07
412.00 pts
100 Fly
Yue, Kevin
YMCA National Championships (SCY)
51.13
587.00 pts
Moran, Brendan M
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital Classic
52.16
552.00 pts
Doughty, Caleb D
2024 East Field South District Championships
55.61
456.00 pts
Yang, Arthur Z
MD NBAC Maryland State Senior Championship
56.92
425.00 pts
200 Fly
Yue, Kevin
YMCA National Championships (SCY)
1:54.49
615.00 pts
Moran, Brendan M
2024 East Field South District Championships
1:58.04
561.00 pts
Doughty, Caleb D
2024 East Field South District Championships
2:09.37
426.00 pts
Zhai, Jacy J
MD SPY Maryland Winterfest Championship
2:16.01
367.00 pts
200 IM
Miller, Braden P
2024 East Field South District Championships
2:05.20
475.00 pts
Zhai, Jacy J
2024 East Field South District Championships
2:09.68
427.00 pts
Ruckdeschel, Leander O
2024 East Field South District Championships
2:09.86
426.00 pts
Moore, James R
2024 East Field South District Championships
2:13.87
389.00 pts
400 IM
Rager, Julian C
2024 East Field South District Championships
4:25.84
514.00 pts
Zhai, Jacy J
Mercersburg & Chambersburg Invite
4:41.49
433.00 pts
Fisher, Aidan T
69th Annual York YMCA Tourname
5:07.22
333.00 pts
Krasnoff, Jude P
69th Annual York YMCA Tourname
5:08.33
329.00 pts
400 Free Relay
2024 East Field South District Championships
3:22.16
537.00 pts
800 Free Relay
No records for this event
400 Medley Relay
2024 East Field South District Championships
3:39.19
568.00 pts
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Course
LCM
SCY
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Agegroup
Open
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Filters