Site logo

Score – 313.25 pts

Name Meet Time FINA
50 Free
Jones, Canyon C South Dakota State Short Course Championships 22.51 480.00 pts
Stagg, David-Abrahm T South Dakota State Short Course Championships 23.88 402.00 pts
Shoup, Nathan M South Dakota State Short Course Championships 24.04 394.00 pts
Burke, Aidan L South Dakota State Short Course Championships 24.25 384.00 pts
100 Free
Jones, Canyon C South Dakota State Short Course Championships 49.45 525.00 pts
Kropp, Thomas J South Dakota State Short Course Championships 52.06 450.00 pts
Stagg, David-Abrahm T South Dakota State Short Course Championships 52.91 429.00 pts
Shoup, Nathan M South Dakota State Short Course Championships 53.21 422.00 pts
200 Free
Jones, Canyon C South Dakota State Short Course Championships 1:51.42 518.00 pts
Kropp, Thomas J South Dakota State Short Course Championships 1:58.13 435.00 pts
Stagg, David-Abrahm T SD ASC Aberdeen Winter High P 2:00.11 414.00 pts
Shoup, Nathan M South Dakota State Short Course Championships 2:02.71 388.00 pts
500 Free
Ward-Zeller, Mason J SD ASC Aberdeen Winter High P 5:45.49 367.00 pts
Harris, Kelan E South Dakota State Short Course Championships 6:15.47 286.00 pts
Cass, Colton A South Dakota State Short Course Championships 6:27.99 259.00 pts
Somsen, Sawyer L South Dakota State Short Course Championships 6:48.21 222.00 pts
1650 Free
Shoup, Nathan M South Dakota State Short Course Championships 19:20.30 405.00 pts
Ward-Zeller, Mason J South Dakota State Short Course Championships 19:47.52 378.00 pts
100 Back
Kropp, Thomas J South Dakota State Short Course Championships 57.61 430.00 pts
Harris, Kelan E South Dakota State Short Course Championships 1:13.07 211.00 pts
Somsen, Sawyer L South Dakota State Short Course Championships 1:13.24 209.00 pts
Jones, Gunner S South Dakota State Short Course Championships 1:18.65 169.00 pts
200 Back
Harris, Kelan E South Dakota State Short Course Championships 2:35.89 232.00 pts
Jones, Gunner S SD MAC Mitchell Winter Invita 2:51.93 173.00 pts
100 Breast
Loe, Nick A South Dakota State Short Course Championships 1:00.21 562.00 pts
Dell, Mason L SD MAC Mitchell Winter Invita 1:11.57 335.00 pts
Ward-Zeller, Mason J South Dakota State Short Course Championships 1:12.90 317.00 pts
Shoup, Seth W South Dakota State Short Course Championships 1:17.51 263.00 pts
200 Breast
Loe, Nick A South Dakota State Short Course Championships 2:21.22 446.00 pts
Dell, Mason L SD MAC Mitchell Winter Invita 2:34.91 338.00 pts
Rounds, Trevor D South Dakota State Short Course Championships 2:47.84 266.00 pts
Harris, Kelan E SD ASC Aberdeen Winter High P 3:20.94 155.00 pts
100 Fly
Jones, Canyon C South Dakota State Short Course Championships 54.71 479.00 pts
Rounds, Trevor D South Dakota State Short Course Championships 1:05.18 283.00 pts
Shoup, Seth W South Dakota State Short Course Championships 1:15.15 185.00 pts
Somsen, Sawyer L South Dakota State Short Course Championships 1:20.59 150.00 pts
200 Fly
No records for this event
200 IM
Kropp, Thomas J South Dakota State Short Course Championships 2:11.75 413.00 pts
Stagg, David-Abrahm T SD ASC Aberdeen Winter High P 2:18.28 357.00 pts
Dell, Mason L SD MAC Mitchell Winter Invita 2:19.69 347.00 pts
Loe, Nick A South Dakota State Short Course Championships 2:20.20 343.00 pts
400 IM
Ward-Zeller, Mason J South Dakota State Short Course Championships 5:06.24 338.00 pts
Dell, Mason L SD ASC Aberdeen Winter High P 5:11.62 321.00 pts
400 Free Relay
South Dakota State Short Course Championships 3:29.63 482.00 pts
800 Free Relay
South Dakota State Short Course Championships 7:55.81 461.00 pts
400 Medley Relay
South Dakota State Short Course Championships 3:47.53 508.00 pts

Filters