Site logo

Filters

Score – 359.89 pts

Name Meet Time Point Value
50 Free
Huizinga, Caleb J South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 21.16 578.00 pts
Jones, Canyon C South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 22.36 490.00 pts
Burke, Aidan L South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 23.13 442.00 pts
Stagg, David-Abrahm T South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 23.84 404.00 pts
100 Free
Huizinga, Caleb J South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 47.96 575.00 pts
Jones, Canyon C South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 49.73 516.00 pts
Burke, Aidan L South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 50.73 486.00 pts
Stagg, David-Abrahm T South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 52.69 434.00 pts
200 Free
Jones, Canyon C South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 1:50.92 525.00 pts
Dell, Mason L SD Aberdeen Winter High P 1:57.03 447.00 pts
Kropp, Thomas J South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 1:59.27 422.00 pts
Rombough, Isaak N 2019 SD Capital City Qualifier 2:00.54 409.00 pts
500 Free
Rombough, Isaak N 2019 SD Capital City Qualifier 5:25.08 439.00 pts
Shoup, Nathan M South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 5:36.40 397.00 pts
Ward-Zeller, Mason J South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 5:50.69 350.00 pts
Schochenmaier, Adam N South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 6:00.44 322.00 pts
1650 Free
Mutchelknaus, Dmitri N 2019 SD Capital City Qualifier 20:32.84 337.00 pts
100 Back
Kropp, Thomas J South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 57.72 427.00 pts
Huizinga, Caleb J South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 59.54 389.00 pts
Uecker, Layne A South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 1:02.83 331.00 pts
Burke, Aidan L SD Aberdeen Winter High P 1:04.61 304.00 pts
200 Back
Kropp, Thomas J South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 2:09.31 405.00 pts
Uecker, Layne A 2019 SD Capital City Qualifier 2:20.49 316.00 pts
Rombough, Isaak N 2019 SD Capital City Qualifier 2:24.93 288.00 pts
Stagg, David-Abrahm T South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 2:25.00 287.00 pts
100 Breast
Loe, Nick A South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 59.11 594.00 pts
Mutchelknaus, Dmitri N 2019 SD Capital City Qualifier 1:08.55 380.00 pts
Dell, Mason L South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 1:10.08 356.00 pts
Shoup, Nathan M 2019 SD Capital City Qualifier 1:11.97 329.00 pts
200 Breast
Loe, Nick A South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 2:15.76 502.00 pts
Dell, Mason L 2019 SD Capital City Qualifier 2:32.15 356.00 pts
Mutchelknaus, Dmitri N 2019 SD Capital City Qualifier 2:36.07 330.00 pts
Schochenmaier, Adam N 2019 SD Capital City Qualifier 2:47.57 267.00 pts
100 Fly
Huizinga, Caleb J South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 53.39 515.00 pts
Jones, Canyon C South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 56.47 435.00 pts
Burke, Aidan L SD MAC SD Winter Invite 58.51 413.00 pts
Stagg, David-Abrahm T South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 1:02.33 323.00 pts
200 Fly
Mutchelknaus, Dmitri N 2019 SD Capital City Qualifier 2:35.56 245.00 pts
Hodges, William J 2019 SD Capital City Qualifier 2:48.86 191.00 pts
200 IM
Kropp, Thomas J South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 2:13.40 398.00 pts
Shoup, Nathan M 2019 SD Capital City Qualifier 2:15.74 377.00 pts
Loe, Nick A South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 2:19.03 351.00 pts
Rombough, Isaak N 2019 SD Capital City Qualifier 2:19.90 345.00 pts
400 IM
Dell, Mason L 2019 SD Capital City Qualifier 4:59.83 360.00 pts
400 Free Relay
South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 3:25.40 511.00 pts
800 Free Relay
No records for this event
400 Medley Relay
South Dakota Swimming Short Course Championships 3:42.33 544.00 pts