Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
California Capital Aquatics
Sierra Nevada Swimming
California Capital Aquatics on Facebook
California Capital Aquatics Website
Home
Meets
Rankings
Times
Records
Roster
Coaches
Posts
Region Rankings
Sierra Nevada Swimming
12th
Score: 247.07 pts
Name
Meet
Time
FINA
50 Free
Childers, Chase
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
25.72
322.00 pts
Eberle, Merrick K
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
26.48
295.00 pts
Theodossy, Fareed C
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
26.80
285.00 pts
Boeker, Cayden J
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
26.78
285.00 pts
100 Free
Shane, Ryan W
Dart Winter Invite
48.63
552.00 pts
Sirianni, Ryder P
Dart Winter Invite
52.80
432.00 pts
Childers, Chase
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
55.82
365.00 pts
Rego, Matthew
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
56.59
351.00 pts
200 Free
Shane, Ryan W
Dart Winter Invite
1:49.27
543.00 pts
Sirianni, Ryder P
Dart Winter Invite
2:01.68
393.00 pts
Rego, Matthew
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
2:06.29
352.00 pts
Childers, Chase
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
2:08.73
332.00 pts
500 Free
Shane, Ryan W
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs Invite
5:04.96
527.00 pts
Armstrong, Wesley O
2024 SN Winter Champs SCY Swim
5:29.71
417.00 pts
Rego, Matthew
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
5:44.51
366.00 pts
Theodossy, Fareed C
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
6:09.78
296.00 pts
1650 Free
No records for this event
100 Back
Boeker, Cayden J
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
1:11.76
220.00 pts
Archer, Eli
Dart Winter Invite
1:17.87
173.00 pts
JO, Bosung
Dart Winter Invite
1:22.78
144.00 pts
Harmon, Rylan A
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
1:28.63
117.00 pts
200 Back
Armstrong, Wesley O
SNS 14 & Under Short Course Championships
2:10.26
397.00 pts
Theodossy, Fareed C
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
2:33.62
242.00 pts
Chang, Basho
IMX/IMR Challenge
2:36.70
228.00 pts
100 Breast
Rego, Matthew
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
1:16.24
277.00 pts
Boeker, Cayden J
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
1:20.66
234.00 pts
Eberle, Merrick K
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
1:21.39
228.00 pts
Eberle, Kellen K
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
1:23.09
214.00 pts
200 Breast
No records for this event
100 Fly
Theodossy, Fareed C
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
1:06.32
269.00 pts
JO, Bosung
Dart Winter Invite
1:17.76
167.00 pts
Archer, Eli
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
1:18.74
161.00 pts
Filippov, John A
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
1:42.34
73.00 pts
200 Fly
Sirianni, Ryder P
Dart Winter Invite
2:16.30
364.00 pts
Chang, Basho
IMX/IMR Challenge
2:43.81
210.00 pts
200 IM
Shane, Ryan W
Dart Winter Invite
2:05.53
471.00 pts
Armstrong, Wesley O
SNS 14 & Under Short Course Championships
2:13.14
395.00 pts
Sirianni, Ryder P
Dart Winter Invite
2:15.69
373.00 pts
Archer, Eli
2023 SN CCA Spook-Tacular
2:46.26
203.00 pts
400 IM
Armstrong, Wesley O
SNS 14 & Under Short Course Championships
4:43.52
423.00 pts
400 Free Relay
2023 Super League
3:58.70
326.00 pts
800 Free Relay
No records for this event
400 Medley Relay
No records for this event
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Course
LCM
SCY
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Agegroup
Open
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Filters