Site logo

Filters

Score – 578.95 pts

Name Meet Time Point Value
50 Free
Racevicius, Lucas YMCA Short Course National Championships 21.45 555.00 pts
Corona, Matt P Connecticut SC Senior Invite 21.81 528.00 pts
Mazziotti, Kyle J YMCA Short Course National Championships 21.86 524.00 pts
Cannata, Joseph ISCA Northeast Showcase 22.03 512.00 pts
100 Free
Racevicius, Lucas YMCA Short Course National Championships 46.88 616.00 pts
Corona, Matt P Connecticut SC Senior Invite 47.83 580.00 pts
Mazziotti, Kyle J YMCA Short Course National Championships 47.95 576.00 pts
Hanke, Sam NE NSSC MIT Invitational 48.14 573.00 pts
200 Free
Merritt, Tyler O YMCA Short Course National Championships 1:42.63 663.00 pts
Hanke, Sam NE NSSC MIT Invitational 1:43.41 669.00 pts
Wu, Christopher NE NSSC MIT Invitational 1:46.97 604.00 pts
Carroll, Brennan NE NSSC MIT Invitational 1:48.58 578.00 pts
500 Free
Merritt, Tyler O NE NSSC MIT Invitational 4:41.79 675.00 pts
Carroll, Brennan YMCA Short Course National Time Trials 4:47.51 635.00 pts
Ford, Chris YMCA Short Course National Time Trials 4:49.72 621.00 pts
Melanson, Derek NE NSSC MIT Invitational 4:57.16 576.00 pts
1650 Free
Carroll, Brennan NE NSSC MIT Invitational 16:13.16 685.00 pts
Janney, Kristofer Connecticut Swimming Age Group Championship 16:52.36 609.00 pts
Merritt, Tyler O Connecticut Swimming Senior short Course Championships 16:55.86 603.00 pts
Melanson, Derek NE NSSC MIT Invitational 17:21.51 559.00 pts
100 Back
Hanke, Sam YMCA Short Course National Championships 50.34 644.00 pts
Racevicius, Lucas YMCA Short Course National Championships 50.87 624.00 pts
Mazziotti, Kyle J YMCA Short Course National Championships 52.72 561.00 pts
Wu, Christopher YMCA Short Course National Championships 52.95 554.00 pts
200 Back
Hanke, Sam YMCA Short Course National Championships 1:49.79 662.00 pts
Wu, Christopher YMCA Short Course National Championships 1:54.76 580.00 pts
Wollen, Mitchell Connecticut Swimming Age Group Championship 1:56.86 549.00 pts
Wynne, Shane NE NSSC MIT Invitational 1:59.32 516.00 pts
100 Breast
Cannata, Joseph YMCA Short Course National Championships 58.56 610.00 pts
Ford, Chris YMCA Short Course National Championships 59.07 595.00 pts
Wu, Christopher YMCA Short Course National Championships 1:00.59 551.00 pts
Racevicius, Lucas Connecticut SC Senior Invite 1:01.16 536.00 pts
200 Breast
Ford, Chris YMCA Short Course National Championships 2:10.93 559.00 pts
Zhu, Vincent Connecticut Swimming Age Group Championship 2:12.12 544.00 pts
Chen, Edward P Connecticut Swimming Senior short Course Championships 2:14.90 511.00 pts
Tucker, John NE NSSC MIT Invitational 2:16.80 490.00 pts
100 Fly
Tucker, John YMCA Short Course National Championships 51.99 557.00 pts
Corona, Matt P Connecticut SC Senior Invite 52.40 544.00 pts
Wynne, Shane Connecticut Swimming Age Group Championship 53.41 514.00 pts
Mazziotti, Kyle J YMCA Short Course National Time Trials 53.42 514.00 pts
200 Fly
Wynne, Shane Connecticut Swimming Age Group Championship 1:56.57 582.00 pts
Tucker, John NE NSSC MIT Invitational 1:58.33 556.00 pts
Wollen, Mitchell YMCA Short Course National Time Trials 1:58.96 548.00 pts
Melanson, Derek ISCA Northeast Showcase 2:02.78 498.00 pts
200 IM
Tucker, John NE NSSC MIT Invitational 1:58.00 597.00 pts
Cannata, Joseph YMCA Short Course National Championships 1:59.05 560.00 pts
Wynne, Shane Connecticut Swimming Age Group Championship 1:59.61 552.00 pts
Wollen, Mitchell Connecticut Swimming Age Group Championship 1:59.63 551.00 pts
400 IM
Wollen, Mitchell Connecticut Swimming Age Group Championship 4:11.56 610.00 pts
Janney, Kristofer Connecticut Swimming Age Group Championship 4:19.08 558.00 pts
Melanson, Derek NE NSSC MIT Invitational 4:23.45 531.00 pts
Lagamao, Jerick Connecticut Swimming Age Group Championship 4:24.63 524.00 pts
400 Free Relay
YMCA Short Course National Championships 3:09.19 655.00 pts
800 Free Relay
YMCA Short Course National Championships 6:57.25 683.00 pts
400 Medley Relay
YMCA Short Course National Championships 3:26.27 681.00 pts