Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
GM
Gannon Mellett
CORAOPOLIS, PA
Baldwin-Wallace University
Gannon Mellett on X
Gannon Mellett on Instagram
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
BALDWIN WALLACE VS HEIDELBERG AND BLUFFTON
Dec 2, 2023
BALDWIN WALLACE VS HEIDELBERG AND BLUFFTON
Dec. 2, 2023
Blue Devil Invitational
Nov. 17, 2023
Mount Union v. Baldwin-Wallace
Nov. 11, 2023
OHIO WESLEYAN VS BALDWIN WALLACE & HEIDLEBERG
Nov. 4, 2023
Fredonia State vs. Baldwin-Wallace
Oct. 28, 2023
BALDWIN WALLACE VS NOTRE DAME COLLEGE
Oct. 20, 2023
BALDWIN WALLACE VS WILMINGTON
Oct. 14, 2023
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Feb. 15, 2023
Akron vs. Baldwin-Wallace vs. Mount Union
Jan. 20, 2023
Baldwin-Wallace vs. Wooster
Jan. 14, 2023
Baldwin-Wallace vs. Malone
Dec. 3, 2022
Oberlin Invitational
Nov. 17, 2022
Baldwin-Wallace vs. Mount Union
Nov. 12, 2022
Baldwin-Wallace vs. Ohio Wesleyan
Nov. 5, 2022
Buffalo State vs. Fredonia State vs. Baldwin-Wallace
Oct. 29, 2022
Baldwin Wallace Fall Duals
Oct. 21, 2022
BW vs Bethany vs Hiram
Dec. 4, 2021
Oberlin Invitational
Nov. 18, 2021
Mount Union vs. Baldwin-Wallace
Nov. 13, 2021
Baldwin-Wallace vs. Penn State Behrend
Nov. 6, 2021
Ohio Wesleyan vs. Baldwin-Wallace
Oct. 30, 2021
Baldwin Wallace Fall Duals 10-
Oct. 23, 2021
Baldwin-Wallace vs. Ursuline vs. Hiram
Oct. 22, 2021
AM PEAQ Senior Keystone Classic
March 26, 2021
WPIAL AAA Championships (c)
March 6, 2021
West Allegheny at Moon Township
Feb. 18, 2021
Taylor Allderdice vs MOON
Feb. 15, 2021
Brashear and Obama at Moon
Feb. 11, 2021
Quaker Valley at Moon Township
Jan. 26, 2021
Moon vs. South Fayette
Jan. 14, 2021
Allegheny Mountain Junior Olympics
March 5, 2020
WPIAL AAA Championship (c)
Feb. 27, 2020
West Allegheny vs Moon
Feb. 13, 2020
Jim Stacy Winter Championships
Dec. 21, 2019
WV CM Speedo Club Mountaineer Winter Invite
Dec. 12, 2019
LE LESD Mark J Braun Fall Classic
Nov. 22, 2019
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
Aug. 7, 2019
Eastern Zone LC Championships
Aug. 7, 2019
AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic Championships
July 25, 2019
LE LESD Jerry Holtrey Summer Invitational
June 13, 2019
LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational
May 17, 2019
Middle Atlantic Junior Olympic Short Course Championships
March 7, 2019
WPIAL AAA Championship (c)
Feb. 28, 2019
WAHS @ MAHS
Feb. 14, 2019
MAC Championship (c)
Feb. 8, 2019
Montour @ Moon Township (c)
Feb. 5, 2019
Moon v Butler
Jan. 15, 2019
Ohio Winter Championship
Dec. 15, 2018
LE LESD Mark J Braun Fall Classic
Nov. 16, 2018
AM TPIT Dan Mazzei Meet
April 28, 2018
AM Moon Last Splash
March 24, 2018
WPIAL AAA Championship
March 1, 2018
AM Silver Championship -
Feb. 23, 2018
MAC Championships (c)
Feb. 9, 2018
Moon vs. West Allegheny
Jan. 4, 2018
Fox Chapel Invitaional
Dec. 27, 2017
Moon vs. Mt Lebanon
Dec. 21, 2017
HS Winter Championship (Geneva, OH)
Dec. 16, 2017
North Hills vs. Moon
Dec. 15, 2017
AM SC WHAT Mini/Distance
Nov. 3, 2017
South Fayette vs Moon
Jan. 11, 2017
AM MOON IMX Challenge
Jan. 4, 2014
AM WAAC 9-14 Meet
Dec. 7, 2013
AM CVSC First Splash
Oct. 19, 2013
Event
Time
Place
Imp
50 Y Free
Timed Finals
23.29
R
–
-2.2%
50 Y Free
Timed Finals
22.29
S
–
–
100 Y Free
Timed Finals
50.53
2nd
-2.4%
Teams
Baldwin-Wallace University
Berea, OH
Moon High School
Moon Township, PA
Steel City Aquatics
Coraopolis, PA
Moon Aqua Club
Moon Township, PA
Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zone
Pittsburgh, PA
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
500 Y Free
1000 Y Free
1650 Y Free
50 Y Back
100 Y Back
50 Y Breast
100 Y Breast
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
100 L IM
200 Y IM
200 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
22.72
R
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Feb 16, 2023
50 L Free
27.26
AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic Championships
Jul 28, 2019
100 Y Free
48.76
R
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Feb 18, 2023
100 L Free
59.40
AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic Championships
Jul 27, 2019
200 Y Free
1:45.25
Oberlin Invitational
Nov 18, 2022
200 L Free
2:09.03
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
Aug 08, 2019
500 Y Free
4:54.15
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Feb 16, 2023
1000 Y Free
10:35.57
Baldwin-Wallace vs. Ohio Wesleyan
Nov 05, 2022
1650 Y Free
17:30.72
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Feb 18, 2023
50 Y Back
44.26
2013 AM CVSC First Splash
Oct 19, 2013
100 Y Back
1:07.36
Moon v Butler
Jan 15, 2019
50 Y Breast
34.35
X
BW vs Bethany vs Hiram
Dec 04, 2021
100 Y Breast
1:12.63
BW vs Bethany vs Hiram
Dec 04, 2021
50 Y Fly
27.40
X
Middle Atlantic Junior Olympic Short Course Championships
Mar 09, 2019
50 L Fly
31.11
AM TPIT Dan Mazzei Meet
Apr 28, 2018
100 Y Fly
58.62
Middle Atlantic Junior Olympic Short Course Championships
Mar 09, 2019
100 L Fly
1:08.22
LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational
May 19, 2019
100 L IM
1:16.71
AM TPIT Dan Mazzei Meet
Apr 28, 2018
200 Y IM
2:13.56
Brashear and Obama at Moon
Feb 11, 2021
200 L IM
2:35.80
LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational
May 18, 2019
Rankings
See all
Season 2023-2024
USA College
535.75
Ohio
65th
Baldwin-Wallace University
6th