Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
RB
Raiden Brown
Pensacola, FL
West Florida School of Advanced Technology
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championship
Oct 26, 2023
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championship
Oct. 26, 2023
FHSAA 2A District 1 Championship
Oct. 17, 2023
PCB High School Invitational
Sept. 29, 2023
Choctaw Freestyle Invitational
Aug. 26, 2023
FHSAA 2A District 1
Oct. 26, 2022
FL ATAC Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Jan. 24, 2020
SE GPAC Winter Invitational
Jan. 17, 2020
SE AU Richard Quick Invitational
June 21, 2019
SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitatational
May 31, 2019
SE PCST Speedo LC May Meet
May 18, 2019
Southeastern Swimming Region 4 Championships
Feb. 15, 2019
SE GPAC Winter Invitation
Jan. 18, 2019
SE GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
Nov. 16, 2018
SE AUB War Eagle Invitational
Oct. 19, 2018
SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitatational
June 1, 2018
SEC CA Coast Aquatics Surf & Swi
May 19, 2018
Southeastern Region 4 Championship
March 2, 2018
SE GPAC Winter Invitational
Jan. 12, 2018
FG GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitational
Nov. 17, 2017
SE CMSA Vance Rose Invitational
Oct. 28, 2017
SE AU War Eagle Invitational
Oct. 14, 2017
SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
Sept. 22, 2017
Southeastern Region 4 Cha
March 3, 2017
SE PNY Polar Bear Swim Fe
Feb. 4, 2017
SE GPAC Winter Invitation
Jan. 13, 2017
CMSA Age Group Invitational
Oct. 29, 2016
Event
Time
Place
Imp
50 Y Free
Timed Finals
25.52
R
–
-0.3%
Teams
West Florida School of Advanced Technology
Pensacola, FL
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
Pensacola, FL
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
500 Y Free
25 Y Back
50 Y Back
50 L Back
100 Y Back
100 L Back
50 Y Breast
50 L Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
25 Y Fly
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
100 Y IM
200 Y IM
200 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
25.45
2023 PCB High School Invitational
Sep 30, 2023
50 L Free
40.94
SE PCST Speedo LC May Meet
May 18, 2019
100 Y Free
59.84
2023 PCB High School Invitational
Sep 30, 2023
100 L Free
1:39.87
SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitatational
Jun 01, 2019
200 Y Free
2:24.51
Choctaw Freestyle Invitational
Aug 26, 2023
200 L Free
3:29.51
SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitatational
Jun 02, 2019
500 Y Free
8:07.99
SE GPAC Winter Invitational
Jan 17, 2020
25 Y Back
25.93
CMSA Age Group Invitational
Oct 29, 2016
50 Y Back
40.66
Southeastern Swimming Region 4 Championships
Feb 16, 2019
50 L Back
47.56
SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitatational
Jun 02, 2019
100 Y Back
1:34.04
SE GPAC Winter Invitation
Jan 19, 2019
100 L Back
1:44.88
SE AU Richard Quick Invitational
Jun 22, 2019
50 Y Breast
46.24
FL ATAC Mac Crutchfield Invitational
Jan 25, 2020
50 L Breast
54.21
SE AU Richard Quick Invitational
Jun 23, 2019
100 Y Breast
1:44.32
SE GPAC Winter Invitational
Jan 19, 2020
100 L Breast
2:01.62
SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitatational
Jun 02, 2019
25 Y Fly
26.81
CMSA Age Group Invitational
Oct 29, 2016
50 Y Fly
43.03
SE AUB War Eagle Invitational
Oct 21, 2018
50 L Fly
51.26
SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitatational
Jun 01, 2019
100 Y Fly
1:39.92
SE AUB War Eagle Invitational
Oct 20, 2018
100 L Fly
2:02.97
SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitatational
May 31, 2019
100 Y IM
1:31.27
Southeastern Swimming Region 4 Championships
Feb 17, 2019
200 Y IM
2:47.17
2022 FHSAA 2A District 1
Oct 26, 2022
200 L IM
3:47.71
SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitatational
Jun 01, 2019
Rankings
See all
Season 2023-2024
USA High School
294.47
West Florida School of Advanced Technology
8th