Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
BH
Britton Hatch
East Aurora, NY
East Aurora Swim Team
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
NI TTSC Niagara Championship Qualifier (Silvers)
Feb 21–23, 2020
NI TTSC Niagara Championship Qualifier (Silvers)
Feb. 21, 2020
NI Championship Qualifier
Feb. 21, 2020
NYSPHSAA Boys Section VI Championship
Feb. 12, 2020
NYSPHSAA Boys Section VI Class B Championship
Feb. 6, 2020
ECIC A Championships
Jan. 24, 2020
NISL EAST HAMB TTAC @GISC
Jan. 11, 2020
NI EAST Winter Sprinter
Jan. 4, 2020
Andrew Byers Memorial Quad
Dec. 20, 2019
NI EAST NISL
Dec. 7, 2019
NI TTSC Halloween Meet
Oct. 25, 2019
NYSPHSAA Section VI - Section Champions
Feb. 13, 2019
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B Championship
Feb. 5, 2019
ECIC Division "A" Champio
Jan. 25, 2019
NI STAR Short Course Invitational
Dec. 6, 2018
NI TTSC End of Summer Meet
Aug. 6, 2018
Niagara Swim League
March 3, 2018
NI UNAC Niagara Championship Qualifier
Feb. 23, 2018
New York Section VI - Section Championships
Feb. 15, 2018
New York Section VI Class B Championships
Feb. 9, 2018
ECIC Division A Championships
Feb. 3, 2018
NSL #5 EAST TTAC HAMB GI
Jan. 20, 2018
Andrew Byers Memorial Quad
Dec. 22, 2017
NISL meet with EAST GI HHSC HA
Dec. 2, 2017
NI EAST Kiwanis Swim Meet
Nov. 4, 2017
NI STAR CAN/AM Challenge
Oct. 20, 2017
New York Section VI Class B Championships
Feb. 3, 2017
ECIC Division A Championships
Jan. 27, 2017
Event
Time
Place
Imp
Personal Season Best
50 Y Free
Timed Finals
24.28
S
–
–
50 Y Free
Prelims
25.87
32nd
-12.3%
100 Y Free
Prelims
56.04
21st
-3.8%
500 Y Free
Timed Finals
5:35.82
11th
-4.7%
200 Y Back
Prelims
2:21.57
16th
–
PB
Teams
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora, NY
East Aurora High School
East Aurora, NY
Highlights
2017
New York Section VI Class B Championships
Feb 3
2 time Finalist
6th place
200 Y Free – 1:59.46
6th place
500 Y Free – 5:28.11
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
25 Y Free
25 Y Free
50 Y Free
100 Y Free
200 Y Free
500 Y Free
50 Y Back
100 Y Back
200 Y Back
100 Y Breast
200 Y Breast
50 Y Fly
100 Y Fly
200 Y Fly
100 Y IM
200 Y IM
400 Y IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
25 Y Free
13.68
NISL meet with EAST GI HHSC HA
Dec 02, 2017
50 Y Free
23.03
NYSPHSAA Boys Section VI Championship
Feb 12, 2020
100 Y Free
54.01
CL_B
ECIC A Championships
Jan 25, 2020
200 Y Free
1:55.42
SEC6
NYSPHSAA Boys Section VI Class B Championship
Feb 06, 2020
500 Y Free
5:16.40
New York Section VI Class B Championships
Feb 09, 2018
50 Y Back
31.65
NI EAST Winter Sprinter
Jan 04, 2020
100 Y Back
1:10.80
NISL EAST HAMB TTAC @GISC
Jan 11, 2020
200 Y Back
2:21.57
NI Championship Qualifier
Feb 22, 2020
100 Y Breast
1:20.06
NI EAST Kiwanis Swim Meet
Nov 04, 2017
200 Y Breast
3:10.89
NISL meet with EAST GI HHSC HA
Dec 02, 2017
50 Y Fly
26.93
X
NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B Championship
Feb 07, 2019
100 Y Fly
58.63
NYSPHSAA Section VI - Section Champions
Feb 13, 2019
200 Y Fly
3:05.04
NI STAR CAN/AM Challenge
Oct 21, 2017
100 Y IM
1:05.76
NISL EAST HAMB TTAC @GISC
Jan 11, 2020
200 Y IM
2:28.00
NI EAST Kiwanis Swim Meet
Nov 04, 2017
400 Y IM
5:14.87
NISL meet with EAST GI HHSC HA
Dec 02, 2017
Rankings
See all
Season 2019-2020
USA Club (Open)
383.95
East Aurora Swim Team
8th
USA Club (15 - 18)
426.90
East Aurora Swim Team
9th
USA High School
457.50
Section VI
39th
Class B
13th
ECIC
26th
East Aurora High School
6th