Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
CS
Caroline Stamper
Zelienople, PA
Mars High School
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
WPIAL AAA Championship (c)
Feb 27–28, 2020
WPIAL AAA Championship (c)
Feb. 27, 2020
Pennsylvania YMCA State Swimming Championships
March 22, 2019
Western PA YMCA District
March 8, 2019
WPIAL AAA Championship (c)
Feb. 28, 2019
WPYSL Championships
Feb. 16, 2019
MAC Championship (c)
Feb. 8, 2019
Mars V Pine Richland
Feb. 4, 2019
Mars v Quaker Valley
Jan. 24, 2019
Seneca Valley v Mars
Jan. 17, 2019
Deer Lakes v Mars
Dec. 20, 2018
WPIAL AAA Championship
March 1, 2018
MAC Championships (c)
Feb. 9, 2018
Mars vs. North Allegheny
Jan. 25, 2018
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational
Dec. 14, 2017
Hopewell vs. Mars
Dec. 8, 2017
AM BPR Christmas Qualifier
Dec. 1, 2017
LE LESD Mark J Braun Fall Classic
Nov. 17, 2017
Chartiers Valley Steel City Open
May 13, 2017
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships - North
March 30, 2017
AM TPIT 55th Annual Christmas Invitational
Dec. 15, 2016
LE LESD Mark J Braun Fall Classic
Nov. 18, 2016
AM LC Team Pittsburgh Junior Olympics
July 23, 2015
53rd Annual Christmas Meet
Dec. 11, 2014
AM LC Silver Champs
July 11, 2014
AM WAAC 9-14 Meet
Dec. 7, 2013
AM SFAC Mid-Season Qualifier
Nov. 22, 2013
Event
Time
Place
Imp
50 Y Free
Timed Finals
25.22
S
–
–
100 Y Free
Timed Finals
57.64
S
–
–
Teams
Mars High School
Mars, PA
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
Cranberry Township, PA
Seneca Valley Swim Club
Evans City, PA
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
50 Y Back
50 L Back
100 Y Back
100 L Back
50 Y Breast
50 L Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
200 Y Breast
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
200 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
25.49
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships - North
Mar 31, 2017
50 L Free
30.27
Chartiers Valley Steel City Open
May 14, 2017
100 Y Free
58.57
AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Invitational
Dec 17, 2017
100 L Free
1:11.83
2015 AM LC Team Pittsburgh Junior Olympics
Jul 24, 2015
200 Y Free
2:18.54
AM BPR Christmas Qualifier
Dec 03, 2017
200 L Free
2:40.33
Chartiers Valley Steel City Open
May 13, 2017
50 Y Back
41.72
2013 AM WAAC 9-14 Meet
Dec 08, 2013
50 L Back
51.83
2014 AM LC Silver Champs
Jul 12, 2014
100 Y Back
1:36.47
2013 AM WAAC 9-14 Meet
Dec 07, 2013
100 L Back
1:25.23
Chartiers Valley Steel City Open
May 13, 2017
50 Y Breast
33.21
X
WPIAL AAA Championship
Mar 02, 2018
50 L Breast
51.20
2014 AM LC Silver Champs
Jul 13, 2014
100 Y Breast
1:11.91
WPIAL AAA Championship
Mar 02, 2018
100 L Breast
1:32.72
Chartiers Valley Steel City Open
May 13, 2017
200 Y Breast
2:52.24
AM BPR Christmas Qualifier
Dec 03, 2017
50 L Fly
53.76
2014 AM LC Silver Champs
Jul 13, 2014
100 Y Fly
1:08.41
AM TPIT 55th Annual Christmas Invitational
Dec 16, 2016
100 L Fly
1:21.24
Chartiers Valley Steel City Open
May 14, 2017
200 L IM
2:54.59
Chartiers Valley Steel City Open
May 14, 2017
Rankings
See all
Season 2018-2019
USA Club (Open)
472.83
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
5th
USA Club (15 - 18)
526.51
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
2nd
USA High School
519.00
Mars High School
2nd