25 Y Free
|
21.81
|
|
2013 SE District Championships
|
Feb 16, 2013 |
50 Y Free
|
23.06
|
|
Florida Tech Panther Invitational
|
Nov 17, 2023 |
50 L Free
|
26.43
|
|
ST AAAA NS George Block I
|
Jun 26, 2022 |
100 Y Free
|
49.70
|
R
|
TISCA South Zone Championships
|
Dec 04, 2021 |
100 L Free
|
57.13
|
U
|
SE XCEL Excel Aquatics Firecracker Invite
|
Jun 18, 2021 |
200 Y Free
|
1:46.78
|
R
|
Florida Tech Panther Invitational
|
Nov 18, 2023 |
200 L Free
|
2:01.28
|
|
Speedo Sectionals - Austin
|
Jul 08, 2022 |
400 L Free
|
4:33.32
|
|
SE NAC All American Spring Classic
|
May 19, 2019 |
500 Y Free
|
4:58.05
|
|
2019 ESSZ Age Group Championships
|
Mar 16, 2019 |
800 L Free
|
9:31.56
|
|
Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championship
|
Jul 18, 2019 |
1000 Y Free
|
10:29.01
|
|
2019 ESSZ Age Group Championships
|
Mar 14, 2019 |
1500 L Free
|
18:14.17
|
|
Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championship
|
Jul 21, 2019 |
1650 Y Free
|
17:23.23
|
|
SE XCEL Meet of Champs
|
Dec 08, 2019 |
25 Y Back
|
25.74
|
|
2013 SE District Championships
|
Feb 16, 2013 |
50 Y Back
|
28.39
|
|
NS-01B Pentathlon
|
Sep 25, 2021 |
50 L Back
|
39.64
|
|
Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championship
|
Jul 22, 2016 |
100 Y Back
|
58.35
|
|
TISCA South Zone Championships
|
Dec 04, 2021 |
100 L Back
|
1:13.52
|
|
SE XCEL Speedo Firecracker Invite
|
Jun 22, 2018 |
200 Y Back
|
2:08.10
|
|
ST TXLA 11& Over Fall Kick Off
|
Oct 03, 2021 |
200 L Back
|
2:37.13
|
|
SE NAC All American Spring Classic
|
May 19, 2019 |
25 Y Breast
|
32.10
|
|
2013 SE District Championships
|
Feb 17, 2013 |
50 Y Breast
|
32.14
|
|
NS-01B Pentathlon
|
Sep 25, 2021 |
50 L Breast
|
43.62
|
|
HSA Spring Long Course Invitat
|
May 20, 2017 |
100 Y Breast
|
1:18.26
|
|
SE XCEL Fall Fest Open Meet
|
Sep 23, 2017 |
100 L Breast
|
1:28.11
|
|
SE NAC All American Spring Classic
|
May 19, 2019 |
200 Y Breast
|
2:39.88
|
|
SE XCEL Excel Aquatics Fall Fest
|
Sep 23, 2018 |
200 L Breast
|
3:14.31
|
|
HSA LC Invitational
|
Apr 13, 2019 |
50 Y Fly
|
24.47
|
X
|
Sunshine State Conference Championships
|
Feb 16, 2024 |
50 L Fly
|
27.70
|
|
ST AAAA NS George Block Invitational
|
Jun 22, 2023 |
100 Y Fly
|
52.89
|
|
Sunshine State Conference Championships
|
Feb 16, 2024 |
100 L Fly
|
1:00.75
|
|
ST AAAA NS George Block Invitational
|
Jun 23, 2023 |
200 Y Fly
|
1:56.17
|
|
TISCA South Zone Championships
|
Dec 03, 2021 |
200 L Fly
|
2:14.84
|
|
Speedo Sectionals - Austin
|
Jul 07, 2022 |
100 Y IM
|
1:00.90
|
|
NS-01B Pentathlon
|
Sep 25, 2021 |
200 Y IM
|
2:08.06
|
|
SE XCEL Mardi Gras hosted by Exce
|
Jan 23, 2021 |
200 L IM
|
2:34.76
|
|
HSA LC Invitational
|
Apr 14, 2019 |
400 Y IM
|
4:30.94
|
|
SE XCEL Excel-Cardinal Aquatics Dual
|
Oct 16, 2020 |
400 L IM
|
5:30.86
|
|
HSA LC Invitational
|
Apr 13, 2019 |