Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
MR
Mira Rhodes
Dayton, OH
University of Nebraska
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
B1G Women's Conference Championships
Feb 23–27, 2021
B1G Women's Conference Championships
Feb. 23, 2021
Minnesota vs. Iowa, Nebraska
Feb. 6, 2021
Nebraska vs. Illinois
Jan. 23, 2021
Iowa vs. Nebraska
Jan. 16, 2021
CSCAA Virtual Cup - Round 6a
Nov. 19, 2020
CSCAA Virtual Cup - Round 5a
Nov. 13, 2020
CSCAA Virtual Cup - Round 4a
Nov. 5, 2020
CSCAA Virtual Cup - Round 3
Oct. 31, 2020
CSCAA Virtual Cup - Round 2
Oct. 24, 2020
B1G Women's Championships
Feb. 19, 2020
Rutgers vs. Nebraska
Jan. 31, 2020
Nebraska vs. Illinois
Jan. 25, 2020
Nebraska vs. Nebraska-Omaha
Jan. 18, 2020
Mizzou Invitational
Nov. 20, 2019
Kansas vs. Nebraska
Nov. 9, 2019
Nebraska vs. Iowa State
Oct. 19, 2019
South Dakota State vs. Nebraska
Oct. 11, 2019
Speedo Champions Series - Jenks
July 17, 2019
MW LSS Capital City Class
June 20, 2019
Mizzou NCAA Qualifier
March 2, 2019
Nebraska vs. Rutgers
Feb. 1, 2019
Hawkeye Invitational
Nov. 15, 2018
Nebraska vs. Kansas
Nov. 3, 2018
Iowa State vs. Nebraska
Oct. 26, 2018
Nebraska vs. Northern Iowa
Oct. 6, 2018
Nebraska vs South Dakota ST
Sept. 28, 2018
ST AAAA Northside George Block Invitational
June 21, 2018
Big Ten Conference Championships (W)
Feb. 14, 2018
Rutgers vs. Nebraska
Jan. 26, 2018
Nebraska vs. Illinois
Jan. 20, 2018
Nebraska-Omaha vs. Nebraska
Jan. 13, 2018
Mizzou Invitational
Nov. 16, 2017
Kansas vs. Nebraska
Nov. 4, 2017
Arkansas vs. Nebraska
Nov. 3, 2017
Nebraska vs. Iowa State
Oct. 21, 2017
Northern Iowa vs. Nebraska
Oct. 13, 2017
Speedo Champions Series - Columbus
July 19, 2017
Mike Peppe-John Bruce Memorial
June 30, 2017
OH CLPR DAVID WEBB
June 23, 2017
OH CAC 22nd Annual CAC Su
June 2, 2017
OH MAKO Senior Circuit
March 3, 2017
WI SSTY Schroeder YMCA A+
Feb. 3, 2017
OH MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitational
Dec. 9, 2016
MI OLY Winter invite
Dec. 1, 2016
OH MAKO Tim Myers Memorial Senior Championship
Nov. 18, 2016
OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
Nov. 11, 2016
OH DR Intrasquad Meet
Sept. 24, 2016
Speedo Champions Series - Columbus
July 20, 2016
OH OSSC Peppe/Bruce Memorial
July 1, 2016
Ohio State Championships
Feb. 24, 2016
Ohio Southwest District Championships
Feb. 15, 2016
OH MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitational
Dec. 11, 2015
OH DR Gunnar Listerman Meet
Nov. 13, 2015
OH Central Zone Section 3
July 22, 2015
OH OSSC Peppe Bruce Invit
June 26, 2015
OH CAC 20th Annual CAC Su
June 5, 2015
OH PCY Ohio Senior Circuit
May 15, 2015
15 Ohio State Championships
Feb. 25, 2015
Ohio High School Central District Meet
Feb. 20, 2015
Speedo Champions Series - Oxford, OH
July 21, 2014
Speedo Championship Sectionals
March 27, 2014
Central Zone Speedo Sectionals (Indy)
March 27, 2014
14 Ohio State Championships
Feb. 19, 2014
14 Ohio District & Sectional Best Times
Feb. 7, 2014
Mid-States All Star Meet
Jan. 8, 2011
Event
Time
Place
Imp
Personal Season Best
50 Y Back
Prelims
29.29
X
–
+3.4%
SB
100 Y Back
Prelims
1:01.05
58th
+4.1%
SB
50 Y Fly
Prelims
27.69
X
–
+0.7%
SB
100 Y Fly
Prelims
59.92
68th
0.0%
200 Y Fly
Prelims
2:11.69
56th
-0.4%
Teams
University of Nebraska
Lincoln, NE
Club Huskers
Lincoln, NE
Dayton Raiders
Beavercreek, OH
Dayton Oakwood
Dayton, OH
Ohio/Lake Erie All Star Team
Ohio, USA
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
200 L Free
400 L Free
500 Y Free
1000 Y Free
50 Y Back
50 L Back
100 Y Back
100 L Back
200 Y Back
200 L Back
50 Y Breast
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
200 Y Fly
200 L Fly
200 Y IM
200 L IM
400 Y IM
400 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
26.47
Nebraska vs. Rutgers
Feb 02, 2019
50 L Free
32.00
2015 OH CAC 20th Annual CAC Su
Jun 07, 2015
100 Y Free
56.16
2016 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
Nov 12, 2016
100 L Free
1:05.04
Mike Peppe-John Bruce Memorial
Jul 01, 2017
200 Y Free
1:57.32
MI OLY Winter invite
Dec 02, 2016
200 L Free
2:13.72
OH OSSC Peppe/Bruce Memorial
Jul 02, 2016
400 L Free
4:40.03
OH OSSC Peppe/Bruce Memorial
Jul 01, 2016
500 Y Free
5:10.57
MI OLY Winter invite
Dec 03, 2016
1000 Y Free
11:18.49
Arkansas vs. Nebraska
Nov 03, 2017
50 Y Back
28.13
R
2016 Ohio State Championships
Feb 25, 2016
50 L Back
34.49
R
2015 OH CAC 20th Annual CAC Su
Jun 07, 2015
100 Y Back
59.51
MI OLY Winter invite
Dec 03, 2016
100 L Back
1:10.51
2015 OH Central Zone Section 3
Jul 25, 2015
200 Y Back
2:07.63
OH MAKO Holiday Spirit Invitational
Dec 12, 2015
200 L Back
2:28.22
Speedo Champions Series - Columbus
Jul 20, 2016
50 Y Breast
36.97
2016 OH DR Intrasquad Meet
Sep 24, 2016
50 Y Fly
27.25
X
B1G Women's Championships
Feb 21, 2020
50 L Fly
31.52
X
Speedo Champions Series - Jenks
Jul 18, 2019
100 Y Fly
58.32
B1G Women's Championships
Feb 21, 2020
100 L Fly
1:08.18
Speedo Champions Series - Columbus
Jul 22, 2017
200 Y Fly
2:06.88
Hawkeye Invitational
Nov 17, 2018
200 L Fly
2:26.72
MW LSS Capital City Class
Jun 23, 2019
200 Y IM
2:12.32
Big Ten Conference Championships (W)
Feb 15, 2018
200 L IM
2:31.92
Speedo Champions Series - Jenks
Jul 20, 2019
400 Y IM
4:37.50
MI OLY Winter invite
Dec 02, 2016
400 L IM
5:21.12
MW LSS Capital City Class
Jun 22, 2019
Rankings
See all
Season 2018-2019
USA Club (Open)
569.80
Midwestern Swimming
68th