Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
AR
Anthony Rodriguez
Plant City, FL
Miami Country Day Aquatics
Home
Meets
Rankings
Meets
See all
FG PST 28th Annual Speedo Winter Championships
Dec 13–16, 2018
FG PST 28th Annual Speedo Winter Championships
Dec. 13, 2018
Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships
July 27, 2018
Florida Gold Coast Junior Olympics Long Course
July 19, 2018
FG FLA International Cup
June 21, 2018
FG PST 27th Speedo Winter Championships
Nov. 16, 2017
FG POMP Piranhas Turkey Classic
Nov. 5, 2017
FGC Junior Olympics Long Course
July 21, 2017
FGC Spring Sprint Swim Me
April 1, 2017
Area 3 Developmental Champions
March 3, 2017
FG GRSC Winter Invite
Feb. 17, 2017
Florida Class 3A - District 9 Championships
Oct. 20, 2016
FL GRSC Gulliver Long Course Invitational
May 20, 2016
FHSAA Class 2A - Region 4 Championships
Oct. 29, 2015
FHSAA Class 2A - District 12 Championships
Oct. 23, 2015
15 Florida 1A State Championships
Nov. 15, 2014
FHSAA Class 1A Championships - Region 4
Nov. 8, 2014
10 Florida Class 3A Region 2 Championships
Nov. 6, 2009
Event
Time
Place
Imp
100 Y Fly
Timed Finals
1:09.11
S
–
–
Teams
Miami Country Day Aquatics
Miami, FL
Eagle Aquatics
Miami Shores, FL
Palmetto Ridge High School
Naples, FL
Keys Gate Charter School
Homestead, FL
Plant City High School
Plant City, FL
Highlights
2015
FHSAA Class 2A - Region 4 Championships
Oct 29
Finalist
7th place
50 Y Free – 23.16
FHSAA Class 2A - District 12 Championships
Oct 23
2 time Finalist
3rd place
50 Y Free – 23.01
4th place
100 Y Breast – 1:09.25
Specialty
Sprint
Distance
Progression
Times
PERSONAL BESTS
EVENT PROGRESSION
Course
All
All
SCY
LCM
Sort by
Distance
Distance
Best
Event
50 Y Free
50 Y Free
50 L Free
100 Y Free
100 L Free
200 Y Free
50 Y Back
50 L Back
100 Y Back
200 Y Back
50 Y Breast
50 L Breast
100 Y Breast
100 L Breast
50 Y Fly
50 L Fly
100 Y Fly
100 L Fly
200 L Fly
100 Y IM
200 Y IM
200 L IM
Event
Time
Meet
Date
50 Y Free
23.01
2015 FHSAA Class 2A - District 12 Championships
Oct 23, 2015
50 L Free
27.46
Florida Gold Coast Junior Olympics Long Course
Jul 20, 2018
100 Y Free
57.57
Area 3 Developmental Champions
Mar 05, 2017
100 L Free
55.68
FG FLA International Cup
Jun 23, 2018
200 Y Free
2:08.76
FGC Spring Sprint Swim Me
Apr 01, 2017
50 Y Back
30.41
Area 3 Developmental Champions
Mar 05, 2017
50 L Back
40.21
FL GRSC Gulliver Long Course Invitational
May 22, 2016
100 Y Back
1:09.95
FG GRSC Winter Invite
Feb 19, 2017
200 Y Back
2:30.48
FG GRSC Winter Invite
Feb 18, 2017
50 Y Breast
33.48
FG POMP Piranhas Turkey Classic
Nov 05, 2017
50 L Breast
36.41
Florida Gold Coast Junior Olympics Long Course
Jul 22, 2018
100 Y Breast
1:09.25
2015 FHSAA Class 2A - District 12 Championships
Oct 23, 2015
100 L Breast
1:28.43
FG FLA International Cup
Jun 23, 2018
50 Y Fly
28.20
FG PST 27th Speedo Winter Championships
Nov 16, 2017
50 L Fly
29.05
Florida Gold Coast Junior Olympics Long Course
Jul 21, 2018
100 Y Fly
1:05.09
FG GRSC Winter Invite
Feb 19, 2017
100 L Fly
1:07.12
Florida Gold Coast Junior Olympics Long Course
Jul 20, 2018
200 L Fly
2:49.88
FG FLA International Cup
Jun 23, 2018
100 Y IM
1:06.62
Area 3 Developmental Champions
Mar 04, 2017
200 Y IM
2:24.15
FG GRSC Winter Invite
Feb 19, 2017
200 L IM
3:07.04
FL GRSC Gulliver Long Course Invitational
May 22, 2016
Rankings
See all
Season 2017-2018
USA Club (Open)
321.12
Eagle Aquatics
5th
Miami Country Day Aquatics
2nd
USA Club (13 - 14)
657.30
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
50th
Eagle Aquatics
2nd
Miami Country Day Aquatics
1st