Site logo

SE NAC Speedo Music City Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 01–03, 2017
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tanner Cummings Race Aquatics logo 1:41.72
767
2 Lars Worlund Fort Collins logo 1:41.77
766
3 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 1:42.28
847 +1.8% PB
4 Alec DeLong Carmel Swim Club logo 1:43.17
749 +2.9% PB
5 Matt Geraghty Fort Collins logo 1:43.71
704 PB
6 Luke Brice Prime Aquatics logo 1:44.01
708 +6.4% PB
7 Jack Miller Fort Collins logo 1:45.63
687
8 Luke Paxton Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:49.09
675
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alex Mays Prime Aquatics logo 1:43.75
714 +2.5% PB
10 R. J. Myers Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:44.55
788
11 Tibs / Tibbles Tiblier Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:44.91
779 +2.8% PB
12 Ethan Hathcock Prime Aquatics logo 1:45.06
681 +5.5% PB
13 Neal Wolfram Race Aquatics logo 1:45.59
762
14 Josiah Klouda Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:45.63
656 +6.4% SB
15 Sammy Risma Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 1:46.02
677 PB
16 Brandt Wilhelmi Lakeside (KY) logo 1:48.64
594 -1.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logo 1:43.72
810 +1.6% PB
18 Jake Green Carmel Swim Club logo 1:45.33
674 +4.3% PB
19 Jonah Holt Fort Collins logo 1:45.74
684
20 Phil Brocker Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:46.40
648
21 Ben Kelly Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:46.82
638 +3.8% SB
22 Ian Marshall Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:47.07
651 +1.6% SB
23 Andrew Morozov Carmel Swim Club logo 1:48.15
605 +1.4% SB
24 Holden Jurell Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:48.21
604
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 1:41.99
855 +2.1% PB
2 Tanner Cummings Race Aquatics logo 1:42.59
744
3 Luke Paxton Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:42.96
829 PB
4 Alec DeLong Carmel Swim Club logo 1:43.28
747 +2.8% PB
4 Lars Worlund Fort Collins logo 1:43.28
726
6 Matt Geraghty Fort Collins logo 1:43.62
706 PB
7 Jack Miller Fort Collins logo 1:43.75
735 PB
8 Luke Brice Prime Aquatics logo 1:43.79
713 +6.6% PB
9 Thomas Horne Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:43.81
807 +5.4% PB
10 Alex Mays Prime Aquatics logo 1:43.98
708 +2.2% PB
11 R. J. Myers Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:44.07
801
12 Neal Wolfram Race Aquatics logo 1:44.76
783 PB
13 Brandt Wilhelmi Lakeside (KY) logo 1:45.19
678 +1.7% PB
13 Ethan Hathcock Prime Aquatics logo 1:45.19
678 +5.4% PB
15 Josiah Klouda Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:45.20
667 +6.7% SB
16 Tibs / Tibbles Tiblier Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:45.45
765 +2.3% PB
17 Sammy Risma Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 1:45.47
691 PB
18 Jonah Holt Fort Collins logo 1:45.75
684
19 Jake Green Carmel Swim Club logo 1:45.97
658 +3.7% PB
20 Ian Marshall Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:46.00
678 +2.6% SB
21 Phil Brocker Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:46.01
657
22 Calum Lehman Pikes Peak Athletics logo 1:46.08
656 PB
23 Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logo 1:46.37
742 -0.9%
24 Ben Kelly Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:46.41
648 +4.2% SB
25 Dominic Tomchek Lakeside (KY) logo 1:46.59
632 +1.3% SB
26 Andrew Morozov Carmel Swim Club logo 1:46.73
640 +2.7% PB
27 Holden Jurell Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:46.74
639
28 John Wright Memphis Thunder logo 1:47.50
714 +3.7% PB
29 Hayden Williams Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:47.62
607 +6.2% SB
29 Noah Smith Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:47.62
618 +6.7% SB
31 Elias Knobloch Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:47.89
601 +2.3% SB
32 Will Serad Triton Swimming logo 1:47.97
630 +2.2% PB
33 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club logo 1:48.12
699 +3.1% PB
34 Griffin Bachman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:48.23
604
35 Garrison Herfel Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:48.33
590
36 Seth Morton Pikes Peak Athletics logo 1:48.82
589 PB
37 Noah Carter Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:50.02
561 +2.1% SB
38 Samuel Kight Carmel Swim Club logo 1:50.07
580 +3.3% PB
39 Tyler Hinderliter Memphis Thunder logo 1:50.23
576
40 Griffin Seaver Carmel Swim Club logo 1:50.30
574 +3.4% PB
41 Broder Magnuson Triton Swimming logo 1:50.67
566 +2.1% PB
42 Will Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 1:51.12
627 +3.4% PB
43 John Rack unattached 1:51.27
533 +4.6% PB
44 Luke Tenbarge Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 1:51.72
523
45 Graham Bishop Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:51.89
609 +4.8% PB
45 Jack Garboden Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 1:51.89
609 PB
47 Jacob Pitz Carmel Swim Club logo 1:52.04
535 +7.8% PB
48 David Stevenson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 1:52.75
519 PB
49 Nolan Kopp Carmel Swim Club logo 1:52.89
516 +3.8% PB
50 Charles Wolfram Race Aquatics logo 1:53.19
490
51 Evan Kopp Carmel Swim Club logo 1:54.79
445 +2.0% PB
52 Jack Stevens Carmel Swim Club logo 1:55.55
458
53 Bryce Flesher Race Aquatics logo 1:56.31
423 PB
54 Thomas Miller Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:56.61
504 PB
55 Jacob Cotten Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:02.15
310 PB
Carson Young Carmel Swim Club logo NS
Brock Lane Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo NS
Andrew Nguyen Nashville Aquatic Club logo NS

Filters