Site logo

Filters

SE NAC Speedo Music City Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec. 01–03, 2017
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Tanner Cummings Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:41.72
767
2 Lars Worlund Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:41.77
766
3 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:42.28
847 +1.8% PB
4 Alec DeLong Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:43.17
749 +2.9% PB
5 Matt Geraghty Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:43.71
704 PB
6 Luke Brice Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:44.01
708 +6.4% PB
7 Jack Miller Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:45.63
687
8 Luke Paxton Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:49.09
675
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Alex Mays Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:43.75
714 +2.5% PB
10 R. J. Myers Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:44.55
788
11 Samuel Tiblier Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:44.91
779 +2.8% PB
12 Ethan Hathcock Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:45.06
681 +5.5% PB
13 Neal Wolfram Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:45.59
762
14 Josiah Klouda Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:45.63
656 +6.4% SB
15 Sammy Risma Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 1:46.02
677 PB
16 Brandt Wilhelmi Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:48.64
594 -1.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:43.72
810 +1.6% PB
18 Jake Green Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:45.33
674 +4.3% PB
19 Jonah Holt Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:45.74
684
20 Phil Brocker Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:46.40
648
21 Ben Kelly Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:46.82
638 +3.8% SB
22 Ian Marshall Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:47.07
651 +1.6% SB
23 Andrew Morozov Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:48.15
605 +1.4% SB
24 Holden Jurell Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:48.21
604
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:41.99
855 +2.1% PB
2 Tanner Cummings Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:42.59
744
3 Luke Paxton Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:42.96
829 PB
4 Alec DeLong Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:43.28
747 +2.8% PB
4 Lars Worlund Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:43.28
726
6 Matt Geraghty Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:43.62
706 PB
7 Jack Miller Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:43.75
735 PB
8 Luke Brice Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:43.79
713 +6.6% PB
9 Thomas Horne Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:43.81
807 +5.4% PB
10 Alex Mays Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:43.98
708 +2.2% PB
11 R. J. Myers Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:44.07
801
12 Neal Wolfram Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:44.76
783 PB
13 Brandt Wilhelmi Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:45.19
678 +1.7% PB
13 Ethan Hathcock Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:45.19
678 +5.4% PB
15 Josiah Klouda Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:45.20
667 +6.7% SB
16 Samuel Tiblier Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:45.45
765 +2.3% PB
17 Sammy Risma Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 1:45.47
691 PB
18 Jonah Holt Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:45.75
684
19 Jake Green Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:45.97
658 +3.7% PB
20 Ian Marshall Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:46.00
678 +2.6% SB
21 Phil Brocker Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:46.01
657
22 Calum Lehman Pikes Peak Athletics logoPikes Peak Athletics 1:46.08
656 PB
23 Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:46.37
742 -0.9%
24 Ben Kelly Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:46.41
648 +4.2% SB
25 Dominic Tomchek Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:46.59
632 +1.3% SB
26 Andrew Morozov Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:46.73
640 +2.7% PB
27 Holden Jurell Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:46.74
639
28 John Wright Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:47.50
714 +3.7% PB
29 Hayden Williams Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:47.62
607 +6.2% SB
29 Noah Smith Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:47.62
618 +6.7% SB
31 Elias Knobloch Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:47.89
601 +2.3% SB
32 Will Serad Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:47.97
630 +2.2% PB
33 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:48.12
699 +3.1% PB
34 Griffin Bachman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:48.23
604
35 Garrison Herfel Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logoPowel Crosley Jr. YMCA 1:48.33
590
36 Seth Morton Pikes Peak Athletics logoPikes Peak Athletics 1:48.82
589 PB
37 Noah Carter Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:50.02
561 +2.1% SB
38 Samuel Kight Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:50.07
580 +3.3% PB
39 Tyler Hinderliter Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:50.23
576
40 Griffin Seaver Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:50.30
574 +3.4% PB
41 Broder Magnuson Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:50.67
566 +2.1% PB
42 William Plumb Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:51.12
627 +3.4% PB
43 John Rack unattached 1:51.27
533 +4.6% PB
44 Luke Tenbarge Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 1:51.72
523
45 Graham Bishop Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:51.89
609 +4.8% PB
45 Jack Garboden Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 1:51.89
609 PB
47 Jacob Pitz Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:52.04
535 +7.8% PB
48 David Stevenson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 1:52.75
519 PB
49 Nolan Kopp Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:52.89
516 +3.8% PB
50 Charles Wolfram Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:53.19
490
51 Evan Kopp Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:54.79
445 +2.0% PB
52 Jack Stevens Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:55.55
458
53 Bryce Flesher Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:56.31
423 PB
54 Thomas Miller Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:56.61
504 PB
55 Jacob Cotten Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:02.15
310 PB
Carson Young Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club NS
Brock Lane Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club NS
Andrew Nguyen Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club NS