Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Thomas
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Ballard
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Warmbier
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Isaiah Dulin
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kenya Kohinata
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 12 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Johnny Walgast
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Thomas Pierce
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Mark Addison
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tucker Potts
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Chandler Gibson
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Peng
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Payne
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 2 | +2.3% | SB | |
16 |
Noah Delk
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 1 | – | ||
17 |
John Pera
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Brendan Cook
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +7.9% | PB | |
20 |
Lane Slawson
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Keegan Veraldo
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Seji Sasaki
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Jordan Parker
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Cason Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
26 |
Caden Fritz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +6.0% | PB | |
27 |
Malachi Boyle
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Logan Kaising
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Alex Koetter
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Bryce Martin
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jack Hartert
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Engelhardt
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
34 |
Luke Snider
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Jackson Cotten
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
William Bruenderman
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Titus Jabedo
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Nathan Naber
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Joshua Lin
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | -0.1% | ||
– |
Timmy Zitzman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – |