Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Dom Destino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 22 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 19 | +9.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 18 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Vickers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Jude Banks
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Oddenino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 12 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 917 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 734 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 727 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 899 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 703 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Vickers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 691 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 565 | -6.2% | ||
8 |
Cameron Oddenino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 588 | +6.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jude Banks
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 560 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Schweikert
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 335 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 19 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 17 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
Art Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Thor Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 13 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Adam Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 688 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Art Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 663 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 656 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 656 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 642 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Adam Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 610 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 539 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Thor Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 449 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 409 | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Adharsh Narendrakumar
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 356 | +15.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Fernandez
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 351 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Colten Montgomery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 501 | -4.5% | ||
13 |
Brayden Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 487 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Owen Sarbak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 456 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Andrew Nash
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 297 | +6.8% | PB | |
16 |
Everett Losch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 415 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jake MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 405 | -6.9% | ||
18 |
Nathan Chernisky
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 389 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Patrick Newyear
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 234 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Hoover
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 215 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Thomas Malbasa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 211 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Seth Fano
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 347 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Aiden Malke
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 304 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 287 | -3.8% | ||
25 |
Josh Leblanc
Swim United
|
Swim United | 285 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Logan Van Voorhis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 255 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Brendan Sulak
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 76 | -5.8% |