Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina Newton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 641 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 22 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kali McLin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 18 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Taylor Stockard
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Madi Machado
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 16 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Katie Susi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Olena Sadovska
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Liv MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ava Speelman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 12 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 10 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 8 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | +8.9% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Marisa Schenkenberger
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Olivia Elgin
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Abbey Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Madison Murphy
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 814 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 691 | -4.9% | ||
3 |
Madi Machado
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 680 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Taylor Stockard
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 671 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kali McLin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 657 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Ava Speelman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 660 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Susi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Liv MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 624 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Olena Sadovska
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 606 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 592 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 584 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Morgan Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 559 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Olivia Elgin
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 550 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 532 | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 532 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 532 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Marisa Schenkenberger
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 528 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Madison Murphy
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 494 | – | ||
19 |
Abbey Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 490 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Zoe Wysong
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 489 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kylee Radigan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 482 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ashlyn Doorley
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 486 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Nina LaRosa
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 482 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Erin Zmich
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 477 | +6.1% | PB | |
25 |
Elise Horton
Swim United
|
Swim United | 472 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 466 | – | PB | |
27 |
Charlotte Cohagan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 454 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Kacey Collis
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 454 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Claire Cox
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 452 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Chloe Bautista
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 452 | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 429 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 425 | +2.5% | SB | |
33 |
Sophia Sekerak
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 418 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Kate Hensley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 405 | +7.4% | SB | |
35 |
Katie Williams
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 399 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Camryn Koonce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 395 | +3.2% | PB | |
37 |
Evey Wellman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 392 | -3.6% | ||
38 |
Hannah Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 381 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 384 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Kennedy Cull
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 367 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Erin Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 341 | +1.0% | SB | |
42 |
Grace Gallagher
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 318 | -3.6% | ||
43 |
Maeve Russell
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 317 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Peyton Binns
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 293 | -3.2% | ||
45 |
Haley Howell
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 271 | – | ||
46 |
Ellie Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 212 | +3.2% | SB | |
47 |
Maddie Seifert
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 212 | +1.7% | SB | |
48 |
Amanda Turner
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 204 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Lily Green
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Muna Agwa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 22 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Laina Collis
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lilian Li
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 18 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Beatrice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Audi Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Henely
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Beth Halloran
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 14 | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
GRACE YUHAS
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Maddie Sammut
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 12 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Ella Muzychak
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 10 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Mac Kirkpatrick
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Arnold
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Gwen Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ashtyn Rickel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Izzy Henely
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Chen
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 707 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Laina Collis
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 585 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Grace Henely
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 547 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lilian Li
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 652 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Beth Halloran
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 524 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Audi Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 510 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Sammut
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 494 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Beatrice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 605 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
GRACE YUHAS
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 475 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 469 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Mac Kirkpatrick
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 467 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Muzychak
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 462 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 453 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Gwen Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 532 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ashtyn Rickel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Anna Arnold
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 408 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Izzy Henely
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 516 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 386 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Elizabeth Golden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 473 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Palmer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 358 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Caitlin Cox
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 466 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Lillian Fu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 341 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Delicia Liao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 450 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Jana Gustin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 268 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Hanna Goodrich
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janet Rockenberger
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Annabelle Sieger
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brynn Bruner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Reagan Henely
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mila Petkovic
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 16 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Faith Crislip
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Claire MacKay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 14 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Olivia Andrews
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 13 | – | ||
– |
Anya Dragan
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janet Rockenberger
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 646 | – | PB | |
2 |
Annabelle Sieger
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 529 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Brynn Bruner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Mila Petkovic
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 446 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Reagan Henely
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 607 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Claire MacKay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 420 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Faith Crislip
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 412 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Anya Dragan
Swim United
|
Swim United | 401 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Andrews
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 555 | – | ||
10 |
Josie Bing
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 384 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Sierra Kobak
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 384 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ellye Henkle
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 345 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
ANNA Rosenbaum
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 342 | – | PB | |
14 |
Livia Cremer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 507 | – | ||
15 |
Shawna Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 299 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Savannah Cossin
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 286 | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Su-Kyi Ng
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 284 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kate Owen
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 276 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Liv Hruschak
Swim United
|
Swim United | 441 | – | ||
20 |
Reagan Sherry
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 440 | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Annie Muzychak
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 274 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Amiya Womack
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 269 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Emma Salerno
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 256 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Leah Slivochka
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 381 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alyssa Popa
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 210 | -6.1% | ||
26 |
Alice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 371 | -7.0% | ||
27 |
Peyton Pruce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 363 | -4.8% | ||
28 |
Avery Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 197 | -4.3% | ||
29 |
Moriah Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 325 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Izzy Samide
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 290 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Cora Barcelona
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 127 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Ellie Gullett
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 75 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Chloe Slivinski
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 208 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Chloe Gustin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 166 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Arianna Su
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 28 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Raine DeAngelis
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – |