Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Magda
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Evan Peters
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Gianluca Antonini
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | +8.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Runyon
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | +9.5% | PB | |
7 |
Dante Mesh
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen Bigger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Matthew Lewis
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | – | -7.7% | ||
10 |
Ryan Douglas
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Everett
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Luke Monroe
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Trent Green
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jon Gockeler Schultz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Luke Bommelje
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Nowacki
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Griffin Garnot
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Cudzilo
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Michael DaGama
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Fox
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Refici
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Seamus Gavigan
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | +9.4% | PB | |
23 |
Chris Caswell
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Neil Stringer
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Adam Gargano
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Anthony Natale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Aaron Merkl
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Ethan Howell
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Charlie Mitrano
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Easton Passinault
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | +6.5% | PB | |
31 |
Kian Quigley
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Brayden Smith
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Tavis Macomber
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Adam Goltsman
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | -6.4% | ||
– |
Arjun Dwivedi
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Son Cao
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeremiah Evans
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – |