Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
2 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Trenner Cowdery
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 4 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Lewis
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 2 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Josh Nowacki
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
7 |
Owen Bigger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Everett
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | – | ||
9 |
Jon Gockeler Schultz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Douglas
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Griffin Garnot
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Luke Monroe
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Neil Stringer
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | – | – | ||
14 |
Anthony Natale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Jack Fox
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | +8.4% | PB | |
16 |
Dominick Hedden
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Cudzilo
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Luke Bommelje
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Howell
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Adam Gargano
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Seamus Gavigan
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Charlie Mitrano
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Aaron Merkl
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Kian Quigley
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Colson Pallo
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Adam Goltsman
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Brayden Smith
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jeremiah Evans
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | +26.9% | PB | |
29 |
Tavis Macomber
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | -11.7% | ||
30 |
Son Cao
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Dante Mesh
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Trent Green
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Arjun Dwivedi
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | NS | – | – |