Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoey Prezyna
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
2 |
Morgan Wagner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Tytler
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Riley Hauber
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Onze
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Natalie Schwandt
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Richards
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | – | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Erica Liu
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | +9.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kayden Manciocchi
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Emma Ashby
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Natalie Gilbert
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Cassie Barber
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Jillian Anthony
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Sam Farina
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Emilia Carey
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Emma Catalano
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | – | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Brianna Moroni
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Frances Pogroszewski
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Lila Crowley
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | -9.2% | ||
20 |
Siya Unawane
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Keaghan Wagner
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | -12.5% | ||
21 |
Heidi Duran
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Sofia Beghini
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Marissa Nitti
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Brigid Thaney
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Mary Burke
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | -4.1% | ||
27 |
Mia Salton
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | -5.1% | ||
28 |
Emily Bub
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | -12.1% | ||
– |
Riley Corcoran
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Newman
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sophie Conrad
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Marsh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Haley Conner
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kennyn Van Hout
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
AnnaElizabeth Galitsky
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | NS | – | – |