1
|
Gabrielle Welsh
Wolcott Greenfins Swim Club
|
Wolcott Greenfins Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Nora Fitzgerald
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Meli Preston
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Rose Latessa
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Anna Fuller
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Jenna DiLiberto
North Area Family YMCA
|
North Area Family YMCA
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Maddie Owczarzak
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Molly DiLiberto
North Area Family YMCA
|
North Area Family YMCA
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Sarah Peebles
Turbine Swim Club
|
Turbine Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ashlynn Price
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Sammy Wheeler
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Brooke Grant
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Emma Seckner
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Maya Dardis
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Skyler Clabaugh
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Kandace Tanner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Zoe Zuckerman
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Taylor Geraci
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Fiona Blakely-Armitage
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Majda Miljkovic
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Molly Gucciardi
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Delaynie Jessie
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Abbi Lane
North Area Family YMCA
|
North Area Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Alle Magro
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Gia Cimino
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Adah Simpson
Turbine Swim Club
|
Turbine Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Isabella Candee
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Landyn Bennett
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Payton Smith
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
+6.7%
|
PB
|
30
|
Lil Iasnik
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Lola Teifke
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
-7.5%
|
|
32
|
Stella Shaw
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Thearyn Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Abby Andrejko
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Maggie Hobbs
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
+12.8%
|
PB
|
36
|
Tori Monica
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
+19.4%
|
PB
|
37
|
Mackenzie Turnbull
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
+3.9%
|
PB
|
38
|
Isabel Clark
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Ariella Iasnik
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ella Virginia
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nataleigh Smith
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|