Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | A | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | A | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | A | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | +0.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 14 | +7.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 12 | +5.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 11 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Brewer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Billy Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matt Voight
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Dillon Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sean Doran
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cian Beaulieu
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 767 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 819 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 756 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nolan Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 788 | – | PB | |
21 |
DAWSON KRAMER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 737 | +8.3% | PB | |
22 |
Carter Weiland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 735 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 694 | +3.8% | SB | |
24 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 716 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 907 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 830 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 825 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 852 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 782 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 781 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 783 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Reid Hussey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 770 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Billy Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 770 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matt Voight
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 770 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Dillon Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 762 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Brewer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 750 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 803 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Sean Doran
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
15 |
Erik Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 796 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 788 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 784 | – | PB | |
18 |
Carter Weiland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 731 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cian Beaulieu
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
20 |
DAWSON KRAMER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 728 | +8.0% | PB | |
21 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 716 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nolan Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 772 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 762 | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 711 | +4.4% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 765 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 710 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Ben Enderle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 698 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 708 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 747 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 698 | +5.7% | PB | |
31 |
Noah Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 737 | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 689 | +5.1% | PB | |
34 |
Liam Lynk
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 838 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 835 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 683 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Jack Tucker
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 682 | +6.7% | PB | |
39 |
Paul Flowers
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 682 | +5.8% | PB | |
40 |
Jaime Donovan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 728 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Keren Huang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 727 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 734 | +4.6% | PB | |
43 |
Luka Mikadze
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 679 | +10.0% | PB | |
44 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 726 | – | ||
45 |
Joe Castagno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 729 | – | ||
46 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 729 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Robert Tars
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 824 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Devin Green
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 673 | – | PB | |
49 |
Aidan Lane
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 660 | – | PB | |
49 |
Brian Coughlin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 671 | +4.6% | PB | |
51 |
Christian Lanuza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 720 | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 710 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Jonus Gurski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 661 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Kevin Truscio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 713 | +2.4% | PB | |
55 |
Ben Doyle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 705 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Ethan Murray
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
57 |
Matt Fricker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 656 | – | ||
58 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 702 | +4.3% | PB | |
59 |
Ben Marusko
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 643 | +3.1% | PB | |
60 |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 651 | +3.4% | SB | |
61 |
Matt Titterton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
62 |
Derek Fantano
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 795 | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 642 | +5.2% | PB | |
64 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 631 | +1.0% | PB | |
65 |
Spencer McLean
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 639 | +5.4% | PB | |
66 |
Collin Mood
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 626 | +5.1% | PB | |
67 |
David Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 785 | +0.5% | PB | |
68 |
Patrick Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 680 | +0.2% | PB | |
69 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 633 | -0.3% | ||
70 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 622 | +0.7% | SB | |
71 |
Benjamin Hongell
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 632 | -0.4% | ||
72 |
Brandon Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 632 | -1.3% | ||
73 |
Ben Desclous
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 684 | +4.8% | PB | |
74 |
Steven Cheng
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 673 | -0.2% | ||
75 |
Jake Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 673 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Jimmy Greek
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 626 | – | PB | |
77 |
David Johnson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 679 | +5.5% | PB | |
78 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 673 | -1.7% | ||
79 |
Isaiah Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 615 | +5.9% | PB | |
80 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 605 | +8.4% | PB | |
81 |
TJ Bearor
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 650 | -2.0% | ||
82 |
Owen Taylor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 656 | -1.2% | ||
82 |
Max Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 656 | -0.9% | ||
84 |
Max Valeriano
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 602 | – | ||
85 |
Gabe Yin
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 639 | -1.6% | ||
86 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 561 | +2.5% | SB | |
87 |
Noah Nouchi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 603 | +6.2% | PB | |
88 |
Justin Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 555 | -4.3% | ||
89 |
Michael Man
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 595 | – | ||
90 |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 594 | -3.2% | ||
91 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 687 | -4.1% | ||
92 |
David Rypkema
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 514 | +7.2% | SB | |
– |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richie Matthews
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jay Weil
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Nonemaker
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | NS | – | – |