Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | A | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | A | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | A | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | A | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Kayal
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Sophia Poeta
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 13 | -0.1% | |||
7 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 12 | -0.9% | |||
8 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 9 | +8.8% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bri Williams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Madison Neal
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kayla Mendonca
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 820 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 797 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Colizzo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 790 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 784 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 783 | – | PB | |
22 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 778 | – | PB | |
23 |
Camryn Leydig
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 811 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 760 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 895 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 892 | – | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 891 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grace Kayal
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 849 | – | ||
5 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 818 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 829 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Sophia Poeta
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 808 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 822 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 801 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 793 | +7.2% | SB | |
11 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 810 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 790 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 789 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 788 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Madison Neal
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 850 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Bri Williams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 804 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Camryn Leydig
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 848 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 782 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Julia Colizzo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 781 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 779 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kayla Mendonca
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 796 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 794 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 775 | – | PB | |
24 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 775 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 773 | +2.3% | SB | |
26 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 771 | +5.3% | SB | |
27 |
Alex Pastushan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 833 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 780 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Kaylee Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 758 | +2.6% | SB | |
29 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 777 | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Emma Swabb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 758 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 757 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 821 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Tori Howard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 772 | – | ||
35 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 816 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Nicole Barkemeyer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 750 | – | ||
37 |
Jenna Pappalardo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 766 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alyssa Cahill
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 742 | – | PB | |
39 |
Faith Rudowski
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 902 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Alex Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 734 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Maddie Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 751 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Paula Scanlan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 732 | – | ||
43 |
Cameron Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 750 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Miranda Byrne
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 730 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sydney Houtz
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 729 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Caroline Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 728 | +1.1% | SB | |
47 |
Amanda Paxson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 745 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Ella Martin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 724 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Olivia Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 724 | +5.5% | PB | |
50 |
Lily Hughes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 787 | +1.5% | PB | |
51 |
Grace Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 722 | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 786 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 832 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Emi Cranker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 721 | +5.2% | PB | |
55 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 720 | +2.2% | SB | |
56 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 716 | – | PB | |
57 |
Katy Saladin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 714 | +1.8% | SB | |
58 |
Sophie Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 732 | – | ||
59 |
Gabriella DeVirgilio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 712 | +7.3% | PB | |
60 |
Haley Banner
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 712 | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Hayley Taylor
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 729 | +0.4% | PB | |
62 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 729 | +1.4% | PB | |
62 |
Betsy Dulle
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 710 | +1.8% | PB | |
64 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 710 | +1.4% | SB | |
65 |
Grace Zhou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 816 | – | PB | |
66 |
Lauren Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 813 | +1.5% | PB | |
67 |
Megan Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 810 | -3.8% | ||
68 |
Peyton Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 694 | +3.7% | PB | |
69 |
Carrie Spexarth
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
69 |
Maggie Reilly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
71 |
Anushree Ghate
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 755 | +1.4% | PB | |
72 |
Julia Cassone
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 749 | -0.3% | ||
73 |
Allyson Wilson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 685 | +0.4% | SB | |
74 |
Abbey Malmstrom
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 701 | – | PB | |
75 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 681 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 790 | – | ||
77 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 697 | -0.8% | ||
77 |
Victoria Kidney
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 789 | +0.4% | PB | |
79 |
Shannon Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 696 | – | PB | |
80 |
Lauren Lampe
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 677 | +1.2% | PB | |
81 |
Susie Issenmann
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 676 | +0.1% | PB | |
81 |
Anna Newnam
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 676 | +3.9% | PB | |
83 |
Veronique-Emmanuelle Di Blasio
Princeton Family YMCA
|
Princeton Family YMCA | 692 | +0.5% | PB | |
84 |
Ela Habjan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 783 | -0.7% | ||
85 |
Juliana Ward
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 672 | – | PB | |
86 |
Katie Battagliese
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
87 |
Ariana Liceaga
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
88 |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 732 | -0.4% | ||
89 |
Allie Riddell
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 668 | -0.1% | ||
90 |
Kristen Wagner
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 668 | +2.9% | PB | |
91 |
Eleanor Felton
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 668 | -0.7% | ||
92 |
Abby Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 658 | +4.5% | PB | |
93 |
Autumn Keats-O'Connor
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 655 | – | ||
94 |
Symran Lall
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 653 | – | PB | |
95 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 760 | -0.6% | ||
96 |
Erin Merke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 649 | +1.7% | PB | |
97 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 667 | -2.4% | ||
98 |
Ella Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 819 | -1.1% | ||
99 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 663 | +7.4% | PB | |
100 |
Veronika Kisova
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 753 | – | PB | |
101 |
Kelsie Drennen
HAYST
|
HAYST | 639 | – | PB | |
102 |
Kiersten Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 656 | +7.3% | SB | |
103 |
Joslyn Jurski
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 690 | -0.6% | ||
104 |
Allyssa Utecht
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 626 | +0.2% | PB | |
105 |
Rachel Hand
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
106 |
Sarah Bennett
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 614 | +5.3% | SB | |
107 |
Lizzy Bason
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 608 | – | ||
108 |
Madeline Blakely
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 623 | -3.5% | ||
109 |
Kenzie Conn
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 599 | +0.6% | PB | |
110 |
Jillian Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 617 | – | ||
111 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 597 | -4.9% | ||
112 |
Elizabeth Tsang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 652 | – | ||
113 |
McKenzie Reid
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 582 | -2.5% | ||
114 |
Alexa Gibney
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Erynn Black
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – |