Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Charity Pittard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Radloff
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Marget Shelly
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Megan Van Berkom
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Sammie Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 815 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 813 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Haley Rivera
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 802 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 807 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 782 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Victoria Ambrose
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 779 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 744 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 725 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 894 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Charity Pittard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 872 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Sydney Radloff
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 856 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 855 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Marget Shelly
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 844 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 847 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 831 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 828 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 827 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 829 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 814 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 813 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 809 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 809 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Sammie Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 804 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Megan Van Berkom
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 807 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 801 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 798 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 809 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 791 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Haley Rivera
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 791 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 788 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 790 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Victoria Ambrose
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 789 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Jasmine Coe
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 786 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Coco Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 791 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Chae Woon Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 774 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Tara Enneking
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 768 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Samantha Grenon
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 768 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Leah Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 781 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 763 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Athena Vanyo
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 806 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Hanna Everhart
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 762 | +1.9% | SB | |
34 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 759 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 758 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 755 | +1.0% | SB | |
37 |
Madi Grenoble
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 754 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 754 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 757 | +2.6% | SB | |
39 |
Maggie Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 757 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 754 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 770 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Shelby Kahn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 769 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Olivia Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 755 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 751 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Haylee Buyers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 753 | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 743 | +3.2% | PB | |
48 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 744 | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 741 | -2.8% | ||
50 |
Autumn Keats-O'Connor
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 743 | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Esme Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 756 | +6.2% | SB | |
52 |
Maddie Mowad
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 739 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 741 | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
Willow Woods
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 738 | +1.5% | SB | |
55 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 750 | – | PB | |
56 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 777 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Aidan Pinto
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 733 | +0.0% | PB | |
58 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 748 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Ruby Howell
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 747 | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Amanda Wager
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 730 | +0.4% | PB | |
61 |
Sophia Lumino
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 728 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Megan Elmquist
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 743 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Ava Sealander
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 727 | +2.3% | PB | |
64 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 823 | -0.4% | ||
65 |
Shannon Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 728 | 0.0% | ||
66 |
Catherine Christuk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 724 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Rachel Johnson
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 723 | -0.8% | ||
67 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 723 | -0.4% | ||
69 |
Jessica Schellenboom
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 723 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Kelly McDermott
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 722 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Alex Marlow
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 717 | +0.2% | SB | |
72 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 717 | -2.7% | ||
73 |
Nicole Tingley
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 715 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
Julia Nappi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 729 | -1.7% | ||
75 |
Hailey Harkins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 729 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 709 | -1.4% | ||
77 |
Anna Weinstein
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 724 | -0.8% | ||
78 |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 749 | -0.1% | ||
79 |
Christina Levins
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 747 | -0.2% | ||
80 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 705 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 703 | -0.2% | ||
82 |
Nikolette Nolte
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 699 | +0.1% | SB | |
83 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 702 | -0.3% | ||
84 |
PAIGE MIKESELL
Clearfield-PA
|
Clearfield-PA | 697 | -3.6% | ||
85 |
Nicole Barkemeyer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 700 | -2.6% | ||
86 |
Cetta Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 695 | -0.2% | ||
87 |
Maddy O'Connor
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 697 | -0.1% | ||
88 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 694 | -1.2% | ||
89 |
EMMA BUTZLER
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 694 | -0.7% | ||
90 |
Jamie Gindorf
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 696 | -0.2% | ||
91 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 838 | -0.7% | ||
92 |
Emi Cranker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 693 | -0.8% | ||
93 |
Gabrielle Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 706 | +1.8% | PB | |
94 |
Chloe Hope Rippey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 689 | -0.7% | ||
94 |
Fiona Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 705 | -0.4% | ||
96 |
Monica Wintermute
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 704 | -1.2% | ||
96 |
Corinne McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 688 | -1.0% | ||
98 |
Sydney McCracken
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 731 | -0.6% | ||
99 |
Anna Roberts
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 691 | -0.3% | ||
100 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 686 | -1.2% | ||
101 |
Ruth Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 685 | -0.6% | ||
102 |
Anna Clare Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 686 | -0.4% | ||
103 |
Alyssa Cahill
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 681 | -0.8% | ||
104 |
Meagan Hathaway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 681 | -3.6% | ||
105 |
Amelia Buyers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 691 | -3.2% | ||
106 |
Cecilia Guadalupi
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 687 | -2.4% | ||
107 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 686 | -2.1% | ||
108 |
Caroline Sargent
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 668 | -0.9% | ||
109 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 711 | -3.0% | ||
110 |
Brooke Garretson
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 683 | -2.4% | ||
111 |
Maddie Agans
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 704 | -0.7% | ||
112 |
Lauren Wegener
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 657 | -0.5% | ||
113 |
Katie Mohr
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 697 | -2.4% | ||
114 |
Rachel Maizes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 654 | -2.8% | ||
114 |
Olivia Baldwin
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 654 | -2.3% | ||
116 |
Maggie Foight
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 656 | -1.6% | ||
117 |
Avery Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 746 | -0.3% | ||
118 |
Sarah Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 650 | -1.8% | ||
119 |
Laramie Reed
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 646 | -1.9% | ||
120 |
Alexis Walker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 645 | -10.6% | ||
121 |
Allie D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 656 | -2.2% | ||
122 |
Maria Mrosko
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 678 | -2.8% | ||
123 |
Jenny O'Neil
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 634 | -2.6% | ||
124 |
Jaden Welsh
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 648 | -2.4% | ||
125 |
Emilee Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 622 | -3.8% | ||
126 |
Kailey Owen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 618 | -3.2% | ||
127 |
Leiya Istambouli
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 630 | -0.5% | ||
128 |
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 613 | -3.2% | ||
129 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | -4.0% | ||
130 |
Regan Raines
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 608 | – | ||
131 |
Lizzy Bason
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 604 | -6.1% | ||
132 |
Jordan Friedman
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 598 | -4.7% | ||
133 |
Katy Saladin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 563 | -2.2% |