Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 14 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tommy Schurer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 866 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 956 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 834 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 833 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 832 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 812 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 772 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Justin Yang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 718 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 960 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 935 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 994 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 901 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 885 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 879 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 882 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Tommy Schurer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 857 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 879 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 860 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 878 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 859 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 846 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 849 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 840 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 921 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 846 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 837 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Reid Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 842 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 837 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Justin Yang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 827 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 829 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 942 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 820 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 816 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 841 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Griffin Seifert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 841 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 837 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Billy Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 814 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Jack Christian
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 887 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 829 | +4.6% | PB | |
32 |
Jonathan Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 801 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Noah Clancy
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 824 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 805 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 874 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 799 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 797 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Jacob Hammond
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 788 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Kaden Schwaiger
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 790 | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 807 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 901 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Matt Voight
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 785 | +3.4% | PB | |
43 |
Hudson Hutchinson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 777 | +3.9% | PB | |
44 |
Nick Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 776 | +5.5% | PB | |
45 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 801 | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 782 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Evan Eckels
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 853 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 777 | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Michael Lorenz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 794 | +2.7% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Dengler
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 764 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sean Doran
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 787 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 757 | +3.0% | SB | |
53 |
Ryan Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 757 | +1.6% | PB | |
54 |
Griffin Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 836 | +2.9% | PB | |
55 |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 779 | +1.6% | PB | |
56 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 753 | +2.8% | PB | |
57 |
Bryson Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 774 | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Carson Huff
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 747 | +6.9% | PB | |
59 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 746 | +1.1% | PB | |
60 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 752 | +0.7% | PB | |
61 |
Timmy Page
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 743 | +3.1% | PB | |
62 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 862 | -1.0% | ||
63 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 757 | +1.1% | SB | |
64 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 812 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
David Johnson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 812 | +0.7% | PB | |
66 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 810 | +1.0% | PB | |
67 |
Aidan Hughes
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 753 | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 752 | +1.4% | PB | |
69 |
Robert Tars
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 844 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
John Gahnz
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 720 | -1.9% | ||
71 |
Ben Neff
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 726 | +0.5% | SB | |
72 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 798 | -0.6% | ||
73 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 797 | +0.6% | PB | |
74 |
Evan Moulton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 739 | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 718 | +1.2% | PB | |
76 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 733 | +1.7% | PB | |
77 |
Pati Furbay
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 785 | -1.5% | ||
78 |
Zach Titus
Titusville YMCA
|
Titusville YMCA | 728 | +1.0% | PB | |
79 |
Jonathan Sutherlin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 777 | +0.7% | PB | |
80 |
Michael Meyer
METS
|
METS | 722 | – | PB | |
81 |
David Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 720 | +0.7% | PB | |
82 |
Michael Pacholarz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 773 | -0.9% | ||
83 |
Alec Jeffers
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 699 | -2.1% | ||
84 |
Calvin Tuttle
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 698 | -0.4% | ||
85 |
Dieter Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 809 | -0.5% | ||
86 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 712 | – | ||
87 |
Zack Forgrave
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 684 | +0.3% | PB | |
88 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 688 | 0.0% | ||
89 |
Jonah Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 700 | -0.1% | ||
90 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 907 | -1.0% | ||
91 |
Luke Stine
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 697 | -1.2% | ||
92 |
Michael Johnston
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | 669 | +0.2% | SB | |
93 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 669 | -1.5% | ||
94 |
Sean Rave
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 673 | -1.8% | ||
95 |
Brandon Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 671 | -1.3% | ||
96 |
David Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 783 | -0.8% | ||
97 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 686 | -1.7% | ||
98 |
Blake Fulton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
99 |
Jack Benton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 735 | -1.0% | ||
100 |
Bryan Harvey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 680 | -1.7% | ||
101 |
Noah Siegmeier
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 654 | +2.4% | PB | |
102 |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 708 | -2.4% | ||
103 |
Britt Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 738 | -3.2% | ||
104 |
Noble Reynolds
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 641 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Cian Beaulieu
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Josiah Lauver
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |