Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
alix Obrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Lucy Berg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ella Passe
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Vitela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlin Rose
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Gwyn Schultz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sophie Ingersoll
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Erika Schraber
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Daphne Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nadia Helm
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Katie Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Chloe Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Katelyn Lai
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Natasha Zettler
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Stella Anderson Moye
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Brooke Gray
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
27 |
Lily Krigelski
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
28 |
Leah Miller
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Makenna Harms
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Margaret Kniffen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Anna Heaney
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Rochelle Burke
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – |