Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Moran
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jeffrey (JT) Thompson
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Brady May
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Daryn Din
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Mio Desclous
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Dillon Din
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Eugene Kim
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Yue
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 9 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Samuel Lee
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 7 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
CJ Meier
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Baker
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Matteo Rojas
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Lakatta
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 3 | -4.7% | ||
15 |
Braeden Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jordan Koller
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 1 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Jackson Athas
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | – | -4.5% | ||
18 |
Zach Missigman
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | – | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Ryan Kothari
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | – | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Robert Carpenter
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | – | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Luke Schoberg
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | – | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Nolan Burns
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | – | – | ||
23 |
Braden Miller
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | – | ||
24 |
Grayson Bucksner
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Scheifele
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | – | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Mason Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | – | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Matt Perchiniak
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | – | +5.2% | PB | |
28 |
Luca Anerino
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | – | – | ||
29 |
Jonathan Toms
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | – | – | ||
30 |
Wassim Rasamny
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Jacob Hand
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | – | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Kohl Hanes
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | – | +5.2% | PB | |
33 |
Gavin Rogers
Cecy
|
Cecy | – | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Cooper Snedeker
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | – | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Josh Michel
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Kevin Zheng
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Noah Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Zac Meier
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | – | ||
39 |
Elzat Parhat
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | – | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Yahia Omar
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | – | – | ||
– |
Mitch Cazenas
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | – | – | ||
– |
Joey Sauer
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | – |