Site logo

Indiana Senior State Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 19–22, 2018
  • LCM
  • Bloomington, IN

50 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anya Goeders Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 25.80
908
2 Ileah Doctor unattached 25.92
897 +9.7% PB
3 Laurel Eiber Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club A 26.14
878 +0.7% PB
4 Danielle Auckley Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 26.30
863 +4.3% PB
5 Lauren Heller Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 26.59
838 -0.0%
6 Megan Johnson Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 26.79
820 +2.6% SB
7 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins 26.88
821 +2.5% PB
8 Lauryn Kallay Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 27.03
800 +4.4% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Elsa Fretz Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 26.34
871 -1.0%
10 Grace Haskett Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 26.61
836 -2.6%
11 Julia Wolf Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 26.66
832 -2.3%
12 Maizie Seidl Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 26.90
811
13 Maria Heitmann Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 26.93
808
14 Rachel Young Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 27.05
798 +5.5% SB
14 Greta DeCoursey Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 27.05
798 +1.6% PB
16 Autumn Baumgartner South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 27.32
786 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Maddie Ziegert PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 26.80
819 -0.4%
18 Courtney Kresl Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 26.83
817 +3.1% SB
19 Jacklyn Smailis Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 26.93
808 +5.0% SB
19 Rachel Schiffli Flashes Aquatics logoFlashes Aquatics 26.93
808 +3.9% PB
21 Lauren Miller Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 27.13
791 +1.5% SB
22 Natalie Mudd Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 27.23
782 +2.6% SB
23 Lauryn Parrish Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 27.29
777
24 Aislinn Walsh Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 27.32
775 +0.0% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Hannah Pratt Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 27.23
791 +4.0% PB
26 Colleen Duffy Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 27.45
775 +0.1% SB
26 Gracey Payne Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 27.45
775 -0.6%
28 Paige Bakker Lake Central Barracudas logoLake Central Barracudas 27.54
767 PB
29 Avery Williams Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 27.68
753 +0.9% SB
30 Kyla Srncik Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 27.91
733 +1.9% SB
31 Lauren Pieniazkiewicz Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 28.32
699 PB
32 Sophia Gill Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 28.55
683
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Darby Coles Donner Swim Club logoDonner Swim Club 27.28
778 +4.6% PB
2 Callie Wilhite Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 27.36
771 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ileah Doctor unattached 26.05
886 +9.2% PB
2 Danielle Auckley Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 26.28
865 +4.4% PB
3 Anya Goeders Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 26.30
863
4 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins A 26.54
851 +3.7% PB
5 Laurel Eiber Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 26.57
840 -0.9%
6 Megan Johnson Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics A 26.62
835 +3.2% PB
7 Lauren Heller Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 26.73
826 -0.6%
8 Lauryn Kallay Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 26.74
825 +5.4% PB
9 Elsa Fretz Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 26.82
829 -2.8%
10 Julia Wolf Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 26.84
816 -3.0%
11 Greta DeCoursey Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 26.88
812 +2.2% PB
12 Maria Heitmann Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 26.94
807
13 Autumn Baumgartner South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 26.98
815 PB
14 Rachel Young Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 27.01
801 +5.6% SB
15 Grace Haskett Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 27.02
800 -4.2%
16 Maizie Seidl Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 27.13
791
17 Courtney Kresl Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 27.16
788 +1.9% SB
17 Natalie Mudd Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 27.16
788 +2.8% SB
19 Lauren Miller Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 27.18
787 +1.3% SB
20 Aislinn Walsh Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 27.20
785 +0.5% PB
21 Jacklyn Smailis Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 27.22
783 +4.0% SB
22 Maddie Ziegert PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 27.25
781 -2.1%
23 Rachel Schiffli Flashes Aquatics logoFlashes Aquatics 27.28
778 +2.6% PB
24 Lauryn Parrish Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 27.38
769
25 Gracey Payne Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 27.44
776 -0.6%
26 Darby Coles Donner Swim Club logoDonner Swim Club 27.47
762 +3.9% PB
27 Callie Wilhite Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 27.47
762 PB
28 Carla Gildersleeve Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 27.48
761 PB
29 Celina German Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 27.52
758 +0.9% SB
30 Hannah Pratt Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 27.53
765 +2.9% PB
31 Tessa Wrightson Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 27.60
751 -2.4%
31 Abby Johnston Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 27.60
751
33 Roxy Griffore Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 27.65
746
34 Colleen Duffy Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 27.69
754 -0.8%
35 Kyla Srncik Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 27.74
748 +2.5% PB
36 Andrea Hanas Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 27.77
736
37 Meagan Ronci unattached 27.78
736
38 Amilia Nusbaum Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 27.80
734 +1.8% SB
39 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 27.84
730
40 Alyssa Conley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 27.87
728 +3.5% SB
41 Avery Williams Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 27.89
735 +0.1% SB
42 Paige Bakker Lake Central Barracudas logoLake Central Barracudas 27.90
737 PB
43 Anna Kirkpatrick Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 27.91
725 PB
43 Reagan Roob Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 27.91
725
45 Apsara Sakbun Terre Haute Torpedoes logoTerre Haute Torpedoes 27.95
721 PB
46 Samantha Waples Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 27.97
720 +3.3% PB
46 Lauren Pieniazkiewicz Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 27.97
728 PB
48 Caroline Schultz Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 27.98
719
49 Anna Giesler Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 28.05
713 +4.3% PB
50 Krystal Caylor Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 28.06
712
51 Sophia Gill Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 28.07
722 PB
52 Meaghan O'Donnell Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 28.10
709 -1.2%
53 Ellen Fero Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 28.11
717 +0.5% SB
54 Mallary Meyer Pcst logoPcst 28.12
707
55 Emma Feltzer Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 28.13
717 PB
56 Alani Hightower Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 28.14
717 +5.0% PB
57 Savanna Spears Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logoHighland Hurricanes Swim Club 28.16
704 PB
57 Kaitlyn Porter Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 28.16
712
59 Jasmyne Kitt Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 28.26
695 PB
60 Teagen Moon Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 28.27
706 +1.6% PB
61 Meredith Berglund Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 28.30
701 +1.9% SB
62 Lexi Wilhoit Indian Creek Aquatic Club logoIndian Creek Aquatic Club 28.31
691
63 Grace Nuhfer Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 28.32
699 +4.9% PB
64 Jenna Nethercutt Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 28.33
698
65 Maggie Love Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 28.38
697 -0.7%
66 Ellie Kight Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 28.40
684 +4.6% PB
66 Bri Saple Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 28.40
693 +1.6% PB
68 Allison Walker South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 28.44
681 PB
69 Ashley LeFever Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 28.48
677 -1.0%
70 Jordan Artim Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 28.52
683
70 Mary McPherson Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 28.52
674 -1.2%
72 Alex Stein Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 28.61
678 +0.2% PB
73 Makayla Miller Concord Swim Club logoConcord Swim Club 28.63
665 PB
74 Abi Raines Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 28.65
672
75 Lucy Ho Fish Aquatics logoFish Aquatics 28.66
671 PB
76 Regan Schiffli Flashes Aquatics logoFlashes Aquatics 28.69
660 +1.0% PB
76 Kylie Knutson Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 28.69
671
78 Kabria Chapman Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 28.76
666 +1.7% PB
79 Cassidy Sampson Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 28.77
654
80 Katy Schlies Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 28.78
653
81 Claire Brewer Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 28.79
652
82 Lydia Schaeffer Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 28.83
649 +5.0% PB
83 Kenzie Weber Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 28.89
653 +0.3% SB
84 Emme Egan Southside Indy Aquatics logoSouthside Indy Aquatics 28.92
653 +1.6% PB
85 Hannah Connolly Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 28.96
650 +4.3% PB
86 Madeline Rice Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 29.02
634 +1.5% PB
87 Sarah Platt Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 29.06
641
88 Alyssa Cyrus Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 29.11
635 +0.9% PB
88 Meggie McPherson Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 29.11
635
90 Hayden Armstrong Cardinal Community Swim Club logoCardinal Community Swim Club 29.12
637
90 Alex Bader Jay County Swim Club logoJay County Swim Club 29.12
625
92 Kylynn Lynam Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 29.13
636
93 Krislyn Porter Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 29.14
624
94 Cora Walrond Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 29.32
621
95 Kerry Effinger Viper Aquatic Swim Team logoViper Aquatic Swim Team 29.45
599 +1.4% SB
95 Claudia Buddenbaum Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 29.45
608
97 Eliza Bader Jay County Swim Club logoJay County Swim Club 29.53
604 PB
98 Charity Bennett Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 29.55
591
99 Caitlin Stauffer Concord Swim Club logoConcord Swim Club 29.69
592
100 Gillian Cripe Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 29.73
577 -2.1%
101 Kayla Molnar South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 29.92
563
101 Anais Nuet Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 29.92
563
103 Hannah Robbins Munster Swim Club logoMunster Swim Club 30.13
557
103 Madison Peckinpaugh Greenwood Gators Inc. logoGreenwood Gators Inc. 30.13
592 +1.9% PB
105 Mia Herzog Viper Aquatic Swim Team logoViper Aquatic Swim Team 30.17
543
105 Jordan Grimes Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins 30.17
543
107 Kyra Hall East Central logoEast Central 30.30
544 PB
108 Tina Berger Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 32.88
357
Cady Farlow Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics NS