Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Hughes
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 30 | +1.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Megan Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 27 | +1.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 26 | +0.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 25 | -0.4% | |||
5 |
Sam Hietpas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 24 | +1.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 23 | -0.5% | |||
7 |
Sammy Steigerwald
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 22 | – | |||
8 |
Anne Rouleau
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 19 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Lauren Heller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Ellie Berdusco
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lauren Unruh
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 9 | +3.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Maddi Johnson
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 7 | +3.1% | SB | ||
19 |
Kyla Srncik
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 6 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Addison Daily
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 5 | +5.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | +7.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 3 | +1.5% | SB | ||
23 |
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 2 | +0.4% | SB | ||
24 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 1 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Emma Feltzer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 692 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 646 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Kylie Terpening
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 652 | +10.0% | PB | |
28 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 640 | – | ||
29 |
Lucia Engle-Wilkerson
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 608 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 570 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Ashlea Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 589 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Morgan Croaning
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 503 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Hughes
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 807 | +1.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 781 | +0.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Megan Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 739 | +0.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Sam Hietpas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 747 | +1.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 779 | -0.6% | |||
6 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 724 | -0.8% | |||
7 |
Sammy Steigerwald
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Anne Rouleau
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 706 | – | |||
9 |
Lauren Heller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 703 | – | |||
10 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 712 | +2.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Ellie Berdusco
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 695 | – | |||
12 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 736 | -2.4% | |||
13 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 691 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 688 | +1.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 684 | -3.5% | |||
16 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 677 | +1.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 662 | -2.0% | |||
18 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 662 | +2.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Addison Daily
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 687 | +5.0% | PB | ||
20 |
Lauren Unruh
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 681 | +2.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Kyla Srncik
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 648 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 631 | +7.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 615 | +5.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Maddi Johnson
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 618 | +0.9% | SB | ||
25 |
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 609 | -0.4% | |||
26 |
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 641 | – | |||
27 |
Paige Miller
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 595 | -2.3% | |||
28 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 595 | +2.3% | SB | ||
29 |
Gretchen Kraus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 607 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Emma Feltzer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 638 | +1.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 583 | – | |||
32 |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 594 | -1.9% | |||
33 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 592 | +0.1% | SB | ||
34 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 589 | +1.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 619 | – | |||
36 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 575 | – | |||
37 |
Carley Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 584 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Kylie Terpening
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 616 | +8.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Morgan Croaning
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 585 | +1.1% | SB | ||
40 |
Darby Coles
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 563 | +1.4% | PB | ||
41 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 573 | +0.8% | PB | ||
42 |
Lucia Engle-Wilkerson
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 603 | +1.5% | PB | ||
43 |
Haley Sakbun
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 629 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Ashlea Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 620 | +1.0% | PB | ||
45 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 560 | -1.9% | |||
46 |
Maisyn Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 559 | – | |||
47 |
Sophia Gill
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Belle Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 586 | -1.7% | |||
49 |
Kayleigh Witt
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 551 | +2.1% | PB | ||
50 |
Hanna Spoolstra
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 576 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Abi Raines
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 543 | – | |||
52 |
Rachel Sanqunetti
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 541 | – | |||
53 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 536 | -1.7% | |||
54 |
Ryleigh Poe
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 536 | +2.5% | PB | ||
55 |
Avery Herring
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 565 | – | |||
56 |
Maggie DeLillo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 552 | +2.5% | PB | ||
58 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 521 | – | |||
59 |
Colleen Carey
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 517 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 516 | -1.1% | |||
61 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 544 | – | |||
62 |
Ella Sackett
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 527 | – | |||
63 |
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 491 | +4.0% | SB | ||
64 |
Gracie Marsh
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Ava Frick
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 518 | +2.0% | PB | ||
66 |
Cate Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 516 | +5.6% | PB | ||
67 |
Kitty Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 486 | – | |||
68 |
Kinsey Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 484 | +3.7% | PB | ||
69 |
Nicole Ziegler
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 482 | – | |||
70 |
Emma Horton
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 509 | – | |||
71 |
Gabby Costa
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Hailey Clark
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 505 | – | |||
73 |
Veronica Lidy
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 469 | +3.3% | PB | ||
74 |
Payton Allison
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 465 | – | |||
75 |
Kylie Knutson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 491 | – | |||
76 |
Brooke Zurcher
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 484 | +2.8% | PB | ||
77 |
Amelia Blankenbeker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 439 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Rachel Graves
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 427 | – | |||
79 |
Tori Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 437 | +4.1% | SB | ||
80 |
Maggie Montgomery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 428 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Miki Jenkins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 457 | +0.4% | PB | ||
82 |
Madison Brand
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 414 | – | |||
83 |
Jamie Zimmerman
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 424 | +0.3% | PB | ||
84 |
Samantha Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 406 | – | |||
85 |
Brooklyn Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 410 | – | |||
86 |
Tara Holder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 423 | -1.6% | |||
87 |
Morgan Giroud
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 386 | – | |||
88 |
Joley Clodfelter
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 379 | – | |||
89 |
Maranda Peak
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 371 | -0.9% | |||
90 |
Lily Baumgardner
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 389 | – | |||
– |
Danielle Wood
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |