Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Higgins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | A | 30 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Vanderbrook
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 27 | -0.8% | |||
3 |
Max Miranda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
Jake Heidecker
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 25 | +4.0% | SB | ||
5 |
James Boone
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 24 | +2.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Nick Milikich
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 23 | – | |||
7 |
Gage Hamill
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 22 | -0.2% | |||
8 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Griffin Eiber
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | A | 19 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 16 | +4.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Anthony Williamson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | |||
13 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | +7.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 12 | – | |||
16 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Vitor Botana
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 6 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Michael Draves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 750 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 744 | – | PB | |
29 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 742 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 677 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 652 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 644 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Higgins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 879 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Max Miranda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Thomas Vanderbrook
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 781 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
James Boone
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 776 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Gage Hamill
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 776 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Heidecker
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 775 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Mate Kovacs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Steve Krecsmar
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 773 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 802 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 771 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Milikich
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
12 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
13 |
Griffin Eiber
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 748 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Nathan Barsanti
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
15 |
Anthony Williamson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | – | ||
16 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 771 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
18 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 797 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 711 | +7.8% | PB | |
20 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 711 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 736 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 705 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 788 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Vitor Botana
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 700 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
26 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 775 | – | ||
27 |
Michael Draves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | ||
28 |
Brandon Silver
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cameron Green
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
30 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 667 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Robert Hass
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 666 | +5.0% | PB | |
32 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 660 | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 689 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 659 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Mack Nesbit
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
35 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 738 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 737 | +3.5% | SB | |
39 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 681 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 680 | – | PB | |
41 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
42 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 676 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 643 | +0.3% | SB | |
44 |
Matthew Caplis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | – | ||
45 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 717 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 629 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Shane O'Sullivan
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 625 | – | ||
48 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 614 | – | ||
50 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 644 | +2.6% | PB | |
49 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | |
51 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 612 | -2.6% | ||
52 |
AUSTIN GOODMAN
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 607 | +2.2% | PB | |
53 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 599 | +9.8% | SB | |
54 |
Ryan Sacco
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
55 |
Evan Patterson
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
56 |
Kyle Brothers
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 680 | +1.8% | PB | |
57 |
Drew Reinke
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 594 | +1.9% | PB | |
58 |
Keegan Sheiss
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 594 | -3.0% | ||
59 |
Noah Javens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
60 |
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
61 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
62 |
Marcus Eden
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
63 |
Nicholas Green
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
64 |
Nic Silva
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 605 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 654 | – | PB | |
66 |
Seth Glasscock
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
67 |
Matthew Howell
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 651 | +3.7% | PB | |
68 |
Joel Cummins
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 639 | +4.3% | PB | |
69 |
Ben Mitchell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 586 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Adam Jasiak
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 551 | +7.0% | PB | |
71 |
Nicholas Klenner
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 583 | – | PB | |
72 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 549 | +7.8% | PB | |
73 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
74 |
Eric Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
75 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 550 | -4.9% | ||
76 |
Dalton Polley
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 547 | – | ||
77 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 538 | -0.6% | ||
78 |
Lucas Lobring
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 533 | -1.0% | ||
79 |
Alexander Manke
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
80 |
Garrett Roberts
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 527 | +1.1% | SB | |
81 |
Ryan Jackowiak
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
82 |
Nick Young
Pcst
|
Pcst | 523 | – | PB | |
83 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
84 |
Anthony Ries
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
85 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
86 |
Christian Cseri
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 540 | -5.7% | ||
87 |
Jacob Bohnert
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 495 | -2.7% | ||
88 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 575 | -1.3% | ||
89 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
90 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
91 |
Nathan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
92 |
Daniel Ginder
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
93 |
Kyle Feuerstine
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 382 | – | ||
– |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dale Williams
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – |