Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Hughes
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 30 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 27 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 26 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Sam Hietpas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 25 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 24 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Anne Rouleau
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | – | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 22 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Ellie Berdusco
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
9 |
Paige Miller
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sammy Steigerwald
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Maddi Johnson
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Maisyn Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyla Srncik
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 11 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Gretchen Kraus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Addison Daily
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Carley Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kylie Terpening
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Croaning
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Emma Feltzer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 1 | +8.1% | PB | |
25 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
26 |
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
27 |
Lucia Engle-Wilkerson
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Annie Levy
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Colleen Carey
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Avery Herring
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | – | – | ||
31 |
Tina Berger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Ava Frick
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Maggie DeLillo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Ella Sackett
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | ||
35 |
Zoe Luckie
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
36 |
Nicole Ziegler
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
37 |
Tori Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Brooke Zurcher
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | NS | – | – |