Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Miranda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 30 | – | |||
2 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 27 | +4.4% | SB | ||
3 |
Paul Gabhart
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | – | |||
4 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 25 | +1.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Gage Hamill
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 24 | +0.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Brady Stabler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | -0.1% | |||
7 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 22 | – | |||
8 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 21 | +8.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Javens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | +8.5% | PB | |
13 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 14 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Draves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Jacob McGough
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 4 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Wes Hembree
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 696 | +5.9% | PB | |
26 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 708 | +7.6% | PB | |
27 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 706 | +1.4% | SB | |
28 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 640 | +2.6% | SB | |
29 |
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
30 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
31 |
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
32 |
Jack Burke
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 612 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Miranda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 818 | – | ||
2 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 809 | +3.1% | SB | |
3 |
Paul Gabhart
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 782 | – | ||
4 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 776 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 788 | – | ||
6 |
Gage Hamill
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 749 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Brady Stabler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 743 | +8.6% | PB | |
9 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 730 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 733 | – | ||
11 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 731 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 759 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 721 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Javens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 752 | – | ||
16 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 712 | +7.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 716 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 707 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 735 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Michael Draves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | ||
21 |
Jacob McGough
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 671 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 692 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
24 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 681 | – | ||
25 |
Wes Hembree
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 636 | – | ||
26 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 705 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 629 | – | PB | |
28 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 700 | +1.1% | SB | |
29 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 649 | +3.0% | SB | |
30 |
Matthew Caplis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | ||
31 |
Jacob Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 617 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
33 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 689 | +6.8% | PB | |
34 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 638 | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Dale Williams
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 584 | -2.6% | ||
36 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 663 | – | PB | |
37 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 590 | – | PB | |
38 |
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 587 | – | PB | |
39 |
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
40 |
Trevor Adcock
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 579 | – | ||
41 |
Jack Burke
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 650 | – | PB | |
42 |
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
43 |
Connor Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
44 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 594 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Simon Davies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | +5.2% | PB | |
46 |
Jack Stevens
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 558 | +7.4% | PB | |
47 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 706 | +8.7% | PB | |
48 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
49 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 579 | +7.2% | PB | |
50 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
51 |
Yehyun Song
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 566 | – | ||
52 |
Anthony Ries
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
53 |
Nic Silva
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 552 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Thristan Callejas
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
55 |
Evan Diamente
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 545 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 570 | +6.5% | PB | |
57 |
Kevin Gast
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 483 | +4.5% | PB | |
58 |
Alexander Manke
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
59 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 505 | +1.8% | SB | |
60 |
Sammy Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 484 | +7.8% | PB | |
61 |
Quinn Kennedy
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 484 | – | PB | |
62 |
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
63 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 361 | -0.6% | ||
64 |
Kyle Feuerstine
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 231 | – | ||
– |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – |