Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Summers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Delaney Willette
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Juliana Carey
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Julia Kelly
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Jahns
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Macy Mullis
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 13 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Brynn Halbach
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Ash
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 11 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
McKenzie Klinck
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 9 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Erin Osborne
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lucy Yeomans
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 6 | +2.3% | SB | |
12 |
Kendall LEIGH
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Ashley Williamson
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Calaicone
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 3 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Rucker
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | +7.7% | PB | |
16 |
Delaney Carlton
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Summers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 825 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Delaney Willette
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 774 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Macy Mullis
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 775 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Juliana Carey
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 760 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Julia Kelly
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 729 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Jahns
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 711 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Fulton
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 705 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Ash
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 683 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Brynn Halbach
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 668 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Erin Osborne
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 638 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
McKenzie Klinck
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 621 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Lucy Yeomans
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 587 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kendall LEIGH
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 570 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Alexis Doherty
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 540 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Ashley Williamson
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 523 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Rucker
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 527 | +7.8% | PB | |
17 |
Abigail Weimer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 519 | – | ||
18 |
Delaney Carlton
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 514 | – | ||
19 |
Anna Calaicone
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 499 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Hannah Gunsallus
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 430 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Natalie Plantamura
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 429 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rachel Peden
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 412 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Haley Burke
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 373 | +1.0% | SB | |
24 |
Lillian Courchaine
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 350 | – | ||
25 |
Sarah Burton
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 304 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Nealy
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 165 | – | ||
27 |
Katelyn Cabaniss
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 70 | – | ||
28 |
Jocelyn Carpenter
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 56 | – |