Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Deckers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Parker Fagrell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Shepard
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 14 | +10.7% | PB | |
6 |
Eli Allen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jeffery Xu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Vo
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 11 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Duncan
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Hill
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Baylor Lingner
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Bijan Shekastehband
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Frederick Xu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Bennett Culbertson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
David Duong
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sean Lin
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 817 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Nolan Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 576 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Grant Deckers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Vo
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 395 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Fagrell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 546 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Brandon Shepard
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 355 | +8.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jeffery Xu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 355 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Eli Allen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 348 | – | ||
9 |
David Duncan
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 474 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Baylor Lingner
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 298 | +6.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Hill
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 431 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Bijan Shekastehband
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 263 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Frederick Xu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 207 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
David Duong
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 287 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Bennett Culbertson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 127 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Sean Lin
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 264 | – | ||
17 |
Carson Johann
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 245 | – | ||
18 |
Brendan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 245 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Chance Ruiz
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 230 | +10.9% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Cao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 195 | – | PB | |
21 |
James Mustard
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 144 | – | ||
22 |
Caleb Wald
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 11 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Pineda
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Carter Dehnke
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
25 |
Owen McNear
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | +8.3% | PB | |
26 |
Reilly Frost
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Jacob Velasquez
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Ayaan Patel
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Tucker Willis
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Antonio Jefferson
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 2 | – | ||
– |
James Pattillo
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Tillman
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – |