Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Georgia Age Group Championship
Completed
Dec 1–3, 2017
SCY
Marietta, GA
Georgia Age Group Championship
Meet Dashboard
50 Back
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1650 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
10-
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
10-
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Maia Alston
SwimAtlanta
SwimAtlanta
33.80
20
–
PB
2
Chandlyr Cale
SwimAtlanta
SwimAtlanta
36.32
17
+3.3%
PB
3
Tyler Bateman
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
36.55
16
–
4
Sarah Sicat
Tidal Wave Swimming
Tidal Wave Swimming
37.22
15
–
PB
5
Lila Jaillet
SwimAtlanta
SwimAtlanta
37.87
14
–
6
Abigail Mora
Spartans Aquatic Club
Spartans Aquatic Club
39.19
13
–
PB
7
Mia Windham
Stingrays
Stingrays
39.68
12
–
8
Macie Portis
Stingrays
Stingrays
40.02
11
–
9
Katerina Conley
Tidal Wave Swimming
Tidal Wave Swimming
40.22
9
–
10
Annelina Friedrich
Tidal Wave Swimming
Tidal Wave Swimming
41.67
7
–
11
Mia LaVigne
Tidal Wave Swimming
Tidal Wave Swimming
42.35
6
–
12
Grace Collins
Stingrays
Stingrays
42.53
5
–
13
Mary Case
SwimAtlanta
SwimAtlanta
42.78
4
–
PB
14
Gracie Ivester
SwimAtlanta
SwimAtlanta
43.18
3
+3.3%
PB
15
Sophia Regalado
Spartans Aquatic Club
Spartans Aquatic Club
43.75
2
–
PB
16
Michelle Trung
Stingrays
Stingrays
43.83
1
–
17
Bridget Doyle
SwimAtlanta
SwimAtlanta
44.17
–
–
18
Reese Hawkins
Stingrays
Stingrays
45.74
–
–
19
Haylee Gerevics
Tidal Wave Swimming
Tidal Wave Swimming
45.82
–
–
20
Marlene Hogue
Tidal Wave Swimming
Tidal Wave Swimming
46.07
–
–
PB
21
Annabelle Young
SwimAtlanta
SwimAtlanta
47.70
–
-0.8%
22
Sarah Paisley Owen
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
47.78
–
–
23
Chielsy Garcia
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
47.79
–
–
24
Ava Kornegay
Stingrays
Stingrays
48.09
–
–
25
Talia Olshansky
SwimAtlanta
SwimAtlanta
49.39
–
–
26
Rachel Williams
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
49.61
–
+6.7%
PB
27
Olivia Rone
Tidal Wave Swimming
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:00.91
–
–
28
Hannah Jorge
SwimAtlanta
SwimAtlanta
1:01.00
–
–
29
Rachel Minter
Tidal Wave Swimming
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:03.32
–
–
30
Halle Otto
Tidal Wave Swimming
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:03.69
–
–
31
Kailyn Gethers
Spartans Aquatic Club
Spartans Aquatic Club
1:05.10
–
–
32
Linley Estrada
SwimAtlanta
SwimAtlanta
1:21.13
–
–
–
Kennedy Williams
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
DQ
–
–
–
Shealey Peck
Tidal Wave Swimming
Tidal Wave Swimming
NS
–
–
–
Payton Woodham
Tidal Wave Swimming
Tidal Wave Swimming
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
2
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
3
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
4
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
5
50 Free Women
6
50 Free Men
7
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
8
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
9
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
10
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
11
200 IM Women
12
200 IM Men
13
500 Free Women (11 - 12)
14
500 Free Men (11 - 12)
15
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
16
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
17
500 Free Women
18
500 Free Men
19
100 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
20
100 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
21
100 Fly Women (13 - 14) Finals
22
100 Fly Men (13 - 14) Finals
23
100 Fly Women Finals
24
100 Fly Men Finals
25
200 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
26
200 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
27
200 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
28
200 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
29
200 Free Women Finals
30
200 Free Men Finals
31
50 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
32
50 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
33
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
34
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
35
200 Breast Women
36
200 Breast Men
37
100 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
38
100 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
39
100 Back Women (13 - 14) Finals
40
100 Back Men (13 - 14) Finals
41
100 Back Women Finals
42
100 Back Men Finals
43
400 IM Women (11 - 12)
44
400 IM Men (11 - 12)
45
400 IM Women (13 - 14)
46
400 IM Men (13 - 14)
47
400 IM Women
48
400 IM Men
49
50 Fly Women (10-)
50
50 Fly Men (10-)
51
50 Fly Women (8-)
52
50 Fly Men (8-)
53
200 Free Women (10-)
54
200 Free Men (10-)
55
25 Free Women
56
25 Free Men
57
50 Breast Women (10-)
58
50 Breast Men (10-)
59
50 Breast Women (8-)
60
50 Breast Men (8-)
61
100 Back Women (10-)
62
100 Back Men (10-)
63
25 Back Women
64
25 Back Men
65
100 IM Women (10-)
66
100 IM Men (10-)
67
100 IM Women (8-)
68
100 IM Men (8-)
69
500 Free Women (10-)
70
500 Free Men (10-)
71
50 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
72
50 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
73
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
74
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
75
200 Back Women
76
200 Back Men
77
100 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
78
100 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
79
100 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
80
100 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
81
100 Free Women Finals
82
100 Free Men Finals
83
100 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
84
100 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
85
100 Breast Women (13 - 14) Finals
86
100 Breast Men (13 - 14) Finals
87
100 Breast Women Finals
88
100 Breast Men Finals
89
50 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
90
50 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
91
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
92
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
93
200 Fly Women
94
200 Fly Men
95
100 IM Women (11 - 12) Finals
96
100 IM Men (11 - 12) Finals
97
1650 Free Women
98
1650 Free Men
99
50 Back Women (10-)
100
50 Back Men (10-)
101
50 Back Women (8-)
102
50 Back Men (8-)
103
100 Free Women (10-)
104
100 Free Men (10-)
105
100 Free Women (8-)
106
100 Free Men (8-)
107
100 Breast Women (10-)
108
100 Breast Men (10-)
109
25 Breast Women
110
25 Breast Men
111
100 Fly Women (10-)
112
100 Fly Men (10-)
113
25 Fly Women
114
25 Fly Men
115
50 Free Women (10-)
116
50 Free Men (10-)
117
50 Free Women (8-)
118
50 Free Men (8-)
119
200 IM Women (10-)
120
200 IM Men (10-)
219
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving