Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Bindi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kathryn Saurborn
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 19 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 18 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 16 | +2.4% | SB | |
8 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.9% | SB | |
17 |
Kathryn Brewer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Hanna Barton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 603 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Adriana Abruzzino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 557 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
26 |
Angelique Benda
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 554 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Kata Korponay
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
29 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 545 | +2.3% | SB | |
– |
Tiffanee Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Tori Bindi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 700 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 690 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 656 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 653 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 650 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 649 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Kathryn Saurborn
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 639 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 633 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 624 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Richardson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 614 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 613 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Moore
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 609 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 609 | – | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 609 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Kathryn Brewer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 607 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 599 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Hanna Barton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 591 | – | PB | |
22 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 590 | +1.7% | SB | |
23 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 585 | +4.0% | SB | |
24 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 585 | +2.5% | SB | |
26 |
Victoria Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 572 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Adriana Abruzzino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | – | ||
30 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 568 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 565 | +2.0% | SB | |
32 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 563 | +3.5% | SB | |
33 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 559 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Makayla Ayers
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 559 | – | ||
35 |
Angelique Benda
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 555 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tiffanee Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 554 | +6.1% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
39 |
Kata Korponay
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
40 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 550 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 549 | – | ||
42 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 549 | – | ||
42 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 549 | – | ||
44 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
45 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 546 | – | ||
46 |
Hallie Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 544 | – | PB | |
48 |
MacKenzie Kallevig
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 543 | +0.0% | PB | |
50 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 542 | – | ||
52 |
Sabrina Vergara
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 539 | – | PB | |
52 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
54 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 538 | – | ||
55 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
55 |
Anna Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 537 | – | PB | |
57 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 534 | +3.0% | SB | |
58 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 534 | +2.9% | SB | |
58 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 534 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Keely Radloff
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 531 | -0.7% | ||
61 |
Ashlyn Jones
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 525 | +2.9% | SB | |
63 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 518 | – | ||
64 |
Marlo Dilorenzo
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 515 | +4.0% | SB | |
65 |
Isabel Minnis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | – | ||
67 |
Susan Faremouth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 505 | – | PB | |
68 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 502 | -4.6% | ||
69 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 499 | – | ||
70 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 498 | +1.4% | PB | |
71 |
Madelyn Snodgrass
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 494 | +0.2% | SB | |
72 |
Abby Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 493 | +0.0% | SB | |
73 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 492 | +1.4% | SB | |
74 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 492 | – | PB | |
76 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 491 | – | ||
78 |
Ryleigh Smith
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 467 | – | ||
79 |
Alyssa Viner
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 466 | – | ||
80 |
Kenzie James
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 394 | – | ||
– |
Allison Greenwood
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kimmy Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniela Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 21 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 561 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 556 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 616 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 615 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 708 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 653 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 599 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 581 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 573 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Emmie Drell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 543 | +0.2% | SB | |
48 |
Olivia Vignec
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
51 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 542 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 521 | -1.2% | ||
65 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 510 | -2.0% | ||
75 |
Evelyn Negrette
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 491 | -1.5% | ||
77 |
Molly Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 470 | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Savannah Trezza
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 24 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Belle Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 6 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ava Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Skylar Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 2 | +6.3% | PB | |
20 |
Moriah Freitas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 656 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 650 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 638 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 621 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 618 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
8 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 606 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 605 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 604 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 604 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Belle Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 600 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 598 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 597 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 596 | – | PB | |
18 |
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 592 | – | PB | |
19 |
Moriah Freitas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 583 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Skylar Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 572 | +6.5% | PB | |
21 |
Saylor Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 562 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 561 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Florence De Diego
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 558 | – | ||
24 |
Abby Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
25 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 554 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Ella-Claire Chang
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abigail Carroll
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 547 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 544 | +1.1% | SB | |
29 |
Reagan Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 540 | +3.4% | SB | |
29 |
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 540 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 539 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Emily Wissinger
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 537 | +7.4% | SB | |
33 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Leslie Peterson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 535 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Emily Visscher
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 535 | -3.1% | ||
36 |
Madison Harris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 527 | +3.3% | SB | |
37 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 524 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Sophia Bonomo
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 523 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Jenna Hess
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 520 | +4.7% | PB | |
40 |
Hannah LaBohn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 519 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Rylie Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 518 | +1.1% | SB | |
42 |
Kate Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 516 | +4.8% | PB | |
43 |
Hollis Rosenkranz
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 513 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 512 | +3.9% | PB | |
45 |
Audrey Ballash
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 510 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Abby Taugner
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 510 | – | ||
47 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 507 | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Kerry Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 507 | +6.4% | SB | |
49 |
Lucy Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 506 | -2.1% | ||
50 |
Ashley Arzonico
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 506 | +5.8% | SB | |
50 |
Sofiya Gobora
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 506 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Madison Ward
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 505 | +4.8% | PB | |
53 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 505 | +0.4% | SB | |
54 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 499 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 499 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Samantha Sydeski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 497 | +1.0% | SB | |
57 |
Emma Kelly
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 497 | +0.4% | SB | |
58 |
Gracelyn Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 496 | +4.3% | SB | |
59 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 490 | -2.5% | ||
60 |
Isabella Bernard
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
61 |
Alex Dort
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 488 | +4.9% | PB | |
62 |
Carli Taymans
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 487 | – | PB | |
63 |
TAYLOR Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 486 | +2.3% | PB | |
64 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | |
65 |
Lauren Galloway
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 483 | +2.7% | PB | |
66 |
Bella germosen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 483 | +5.0% | PB | |
67 |
Sydney Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 476 | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Julia Demott
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 470 | +0.5% | SB | |
69 |
Tessa Owens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 457 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Romina McCloskey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ana Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diana Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |