Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 21 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Jessica Harris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 19 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 18 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Manuela Barres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Victoria Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | +2.7% | SB | |
16 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Phoebe Langius
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jordan Scott
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 635 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 626 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 617 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Harris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 611 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
9 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 596 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 589 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Manuela Barres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 576 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Victoria Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 572 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 562 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 557 | – | ||
16 |
Phoebe Langius
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 555 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 550 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 527 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 525 | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Jordan Scott
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 522 | – | ||
23 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 519 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 24 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Emma Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +3.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 673 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 646 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Emma Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 621 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 564 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 529 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 519 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 24 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 21 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 19 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 18 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -4.5% | ||
8 |
Anya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Anna Gray
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +4.8% | SB | |
12 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 8 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
MichaelAnn Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +2.6% | SB | |
17 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Bethany Bradshaw
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Bella Barcelo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +4.0% | SB | |
20 |
Marissa Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 659 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 611 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 596 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 596 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 592 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 580 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 575 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 569 | – | PB | |
9 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 567 | – | ||
10 |
Anya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 554 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 551 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Haley Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 547 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 546 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 545 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 538 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Bethany Bradshaw
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 536 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Anna Gray
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 531 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
MichaelAnn Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 528 | +2.1% | SB | |
20 |
Bella Barcelo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 527 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Marissa Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 509 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 508 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 507 | – | ||
24 |
Sage Yenari
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 505 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 504 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 502 | – | ||
27 |
Hannah Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 497 | +0.5% | SB | |
28 |
Audrey Ballash
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 494 | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 493 | – | ||
30 |
Taylor Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 462 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Kathryn Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 454 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Makailey Hauser
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 432 | – | ||
– |
Madeline Rideout
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – |