Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 21 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Weiss
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 19 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 18 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Gina Fimiano
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 13 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Madeline Rideout
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Iliza Aguilar
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 8 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Felicia Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Erica Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 714 | – | ||
2 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 690 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 686 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 685 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 681 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Weiss
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 676 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 703 | -4.7% | ||
8 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 687 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Gina Fimiano
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 664 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 652 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 620 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 619 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Iliza Aguilar
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 647 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Madeline Rideout
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 613 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 600 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Felicia Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 594 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 568 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 478 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Erica Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 439 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 358 | – | ||
– |
Valentina Carrion
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephanie Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Camila Gonzalez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – |