Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 23–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo 21.65
728 +10.7% PB
12 Luke Lezotte South Florida Aquatic Club logo 21.68
741 -2.9%
13 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logo 21.78
716 -2.1%
14 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 21.83
727
15 Heath Brames South Florida Aquatic Club logo 21.94
700 -0.6%
16 Ivan Capalbo unattached 22.21
675 +0.7% PB
16 Nathan Marshall Performance Aquatics logo 22.21
675 -2.9%
18 Kevin Porto South Florida Aquatic Club logo 22.27
669 -0.9%
19 Carlos Vasquez TS Aquatics logo 22.38
675 +0.5% PB
20 Andres Lares Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 23.01
600 -2.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Runar Borgen Performance Aquatics logo 21.03
789
2 Steven Aimable Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 21.20
772 -1.0%
2 Pedro CHIANCONE unattached 21.20
772
4 Lucas De Oliveira Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 21.28
780 -2.7%
5 Jorge Depassier Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 21.31
761 -2.2%
6 Andrew Garcia Miami Swimming logo 21.32
776 -0.7%
7 Josiah Morales Performance Aquatics logo 21.34
758
8 Irvin hoost Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 21.42
751 -4.2%
9 Charles Gijsendorfer East Coast Aquatic Club logo 21.47
762 +0.1% PB
10 Nixon Hernandez East Coast Aquatic Club logo 21.75
719 +0.5% SB
11 Luke Lezotte South Florida Aquatic Club logo 21.81
729 -3.6%
12 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logo 21.98
696 -3.0%
13 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 22.04
707
14 Edson Lima Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 22.15
680 -2.3%
15 Heath Brames South Florida Aquatic Club logo 22.20
676 -1.8%
16 Kevin Porto South Florida Aquatic Club logo 22.29
667 -1.0%
17 Carlos Vasquez TS Aquatics logo 22.37
676 +0.6% PB
18 Nathan Marshall Performance Aquatics logo 22.38
658 -3.7%
18 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo 22.38
658 +7.7% SB
20 Andres Lares Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 22.40
657 +0.5% SB
21 Pedro Dasilva Coral Springs Swim Club logo 22.43
654 +0.4% PB
22 Ivan Capalbo unattached 22.51
646 -0.7%
23 Diego Machado TS Aquatics logo 22.56
658 -2.5%
25 Casey Moya South Florida Aquatic Club logo 22.70
645 -2.4%
24 Nando Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 22.70
645 -0.4%
26 Jovan Maduro East Coast Aquatic Club logo 22.73
642 +2.9% SB
27 Salvador Perez Miami Swimming logo 22.77
638 +3.5% PB
28 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 22.88
612 +4.7% PB
29 Noah Proctor Martin County Aquatics logo 22.92
624 -0.7%
30 CJ Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logo 22.94
606 +3.6% PB
31 Jose Abel Garcia Delgado Boca Raton Swim logo 22.97
619 -0.2%
32 Juan Diaz South Florida Aquatic Club logo 23.02
599 PB
33 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logo 23.06
692 -4.7%
34 Alexander Sanchez Miami Swimming logo 23.08
593 -2.5%
35 Cam Taddonio Boca Raton Swim logo 23.09
608 PB
36 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo 23.15
726 -4.9%
37 Bryan Quintero Gulliver Swim Club logo 23.19
583 PB
38 Alfredo Wolfermann Miami Swimming logo 23.35
585 +2.5% PB
39 Sebastian Puentes Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 23.37
583 +0.2% PB
39 Kaelan Betrian East Coast Aquatic Club logo 23.37
566 -2.1%
41 Fernando Salazar Heritage Aquatic Team logo 23.38
582 PB
42 Francesco Guacci Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 23.48
556
43 Dante Padron unattached 23.50
555 PB
44 Keegan Rose Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 23.51
570 -2.1%
45 Kalvin Hernandez TS Aquatics logo 23.52
569 -5.1%
46 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logo 23.54
691 PB
47 Max Miller YMCA of Broward County logo 23.60
562 -4.4%
48 Lemuel Cuellar AK Sharks logo 23.63
543 -0.6%
49 James Gallet Plantation Swim Team logo 23.67
556 +2.0% PB
50 Yonder Rojas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 23.72
551 -1.5%
51 Paul Lundgren AK Sharks logo 23.87
521 -1.6%
52 Ben Phung North Miami Swim Team logo 23.93
559 -2.6%
53 Alexander Deybach Miami Swimming logo 23.94
531 -1.3%
54 Daniel Valdivieso Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 23.95
514 -3.5%
55 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logo 24.01
650 -3.6%
55 Gregory Espinoza Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 24.01
525
55 Vince Treurniet East Coast Aquatic Club logo 24.01
525 +3.4% PB
58 Brayan Perez Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 24.03
523 -0.1%
59 Santiago Himiob Heritage Aquatic Team logo 24.15
496 +0.9% PB
60 Ian Martinez Boca Raton Swim logo 24.16
512 +1.6% PB
60 Juan Pablo Pineda South Florida Aquatic Club logo 24.16
593
62 Darion Louis-Jeune Coral Springs Swim Club logo 24.22
631 -0.5%
63 Oliver Casey Esparza Performance Aquatics logo 24.29
500 -2.5%
64 Ronald Hache Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 24.31
498 +2.7% PB
65 Rogelio Baucells Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 24.48
484 +1.7% PB
66 Caleb Downey Plantation Swim Team logo 24.49
483 -1.9%
67 Christopher Brache City Of Hialeah Storm logo 24.56
477 -0.9%
68 Nico Christakis Cooper City Cyclones logo 24.58
475 -3.5%
69 Ignacio Moreno TS Aquatics logo 24.66
468 +0.5% PB
70 Daimyo Alonso Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 24.69
465 -1.4%
71 Sam Nimroozi Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 24.70
464 -0.1%
72 Bryan Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 24.85
435 -1.7%
72 David Genz Boca Raton Swim logo 24.85
435 -1.3%
74 Ithan Velarde Performance Aquatics logo 24.97
425
75 Miguel Miziara Silva Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 25.18
548 -0.3%
76 Sergey Rhyce Performance Aquatics logo 25.32
411 +0.4% PB
77 Daniel Oliveira Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 25.42
387 -0.2%
78 William Douthard Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 25.54
518 -2.3%
78 Christian Vasquez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 25.54
518 -3.9%
80 Max Uttenreuther North Miami Swim Team logo 25.62
386 -2.3%
81 Andre Declet Plantation Swim Team logo 26.16
467 +5.1% PB
Joshua Justin Plantation Swim Team logo NS
Felipe Urrutia Miami Swimming logo NS

Filters