Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Sam McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 19 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alejandro Timp
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joao Correia
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Michael Fernandez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Posso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 4 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | +1.0% | SB | |
19 |
Josh Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 753 | – | ||
2 |
Brandon Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sam McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 645 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 645 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 674 | – | ||
6 |
Joao Correia
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 634 | – | ||
7 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 596 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 589 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Alejandro Timp
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 584 | – | ||
10 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 581 | – | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 579 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 577 | -4.9% | ||
13 |
Michael Fernandez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 599 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 548 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 546 | – | ||
16 |
Josh Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 565 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 563 | – | PB | |
18 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 525 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Matthew Posso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 549 | – | PB | |
20 |
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 544 | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Kevin Barranco
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
22 |
Antonio De Sousa
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 533 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
David Schechter
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
24 |
Aaron Alegre
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 521 | – | ||
25 |
Jorge Sempere
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 471 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Juan Rosas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 468 | -4.9% | ||
28 |
Dylan Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 491 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Renzo Nucci
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 480 | +5.3% | PB | |
30 |
Sebastian Velazquez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 448 | – | PB | |
31 |
Patrick Franzino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 447 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Mateo Valdivieso
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 476 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Alec Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 475 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Jason Lauzurique
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 474 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Nico Carbone
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 442 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 462 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 447 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Sebastian Marsal
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 415 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ian Hamilton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 411 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Jared Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 438 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 429 | +10.0% | PB | |
42 |
Alexander Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 426 | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Alan Oved
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 396 | – | ||
44 |
Thomas Fontaine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 390 | – | ||
45 |
Christopher Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 382 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Joshua Desrouleaux
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 351 | – | ||
47 |
Dylan Graybeal
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 371 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Jesus Lopez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 319 | -4.7% | ||
49 |
Alexander Quesada-Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 284 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
– |
Merlin Plant
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jose Valdivia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steven Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Garzon
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juancamilo Rivero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |