Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Weiss
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Felicia Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 19 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 18 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Iliza Aguilar
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 16 | +8.4% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 15 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Gina Fimiano
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 13 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 11 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Isabella Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Chloe Carignan
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Madeline Rideout
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Stephanie Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 731 | – | ||
2 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 726 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Weiss
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 724 | – | ||
4 |
Felicia Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 740 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
6 |
Gina Fimiano
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 698 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 671 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 655 | – | ||
9 |
Iliza Aguilar
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 671 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 645 | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Isabella Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 634 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 632 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 626 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 621 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 609 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 580 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 598 | -7.5% | ||
18 |
Madeline Rideout
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 578 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Chloe Carignan
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 541 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Stephanie Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 541 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
22 |
Andrea Toledano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | – | ||
23 |
Nadia Ajirnia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 449 | +1.1% | SB | |
24 |
Erica Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 444 | – | ||
25 |
Nadezhda Yanova
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 448 | – | PB | |
26 |
Isabella Ramirez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 411 | -3.2% | ||
27 |
Gaby Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 390 | – | ||
28 |
Kaiana Kibler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 239 | – |