Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schildwachter
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 655 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Lum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Yoo
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 588 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brian Lou
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Yong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 541 | – | ||
6 |
Cesar Ocegueda Hernandez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 520 | – | ||
7 |
Juan Carlos Luna Diaz
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 519 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Ren
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 518 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Bui
Swim Club of Ridgecrest
|
Swim Club of Ridgecrest | 496 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Borjal
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 489 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Gamette
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 485 | – | ||
12 |
Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lopez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 466 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Joey Agena
Culver City Swim Club
|
Culver City Swim Club | 456 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Jorge Cebreros Gracia
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 455 | – | ||
15 |
Michelle Tekawy
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 643 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Matt Sorenson
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 446 | – | ||
17 |
Carlos Rogelio Luna Gomez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 440 | – | ||
18 |
Allen Lu
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 418 | – | ||
19 |
Kelli Andrade
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Bromby
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 408 | – | PB | |
21 |
Atisha Phetbenjakul
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Bedley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | – | ||
23 |
Clarissa Hoyt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | – | ||
24 |
Justin Pham
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 400 | – | PB | |
25 |
Carlos Ruiz Aguilar
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 386 | – | ||
26 |
Ashely Dariela Moreno Osuna
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 536 | – | ||
27 |
Aaron Oney Escobar Medina
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 372 | – | ||
28 |
Sydney Okubo
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
29 |
Natalia Macias Ruiz
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 516 | – | ||
30 |
Adrian Riendeau
Swim Club of Ridgecrest
|
Swim Club of Ridgecrest | 357 | – | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Luo
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 355 | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Malia Burce
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 472 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Nam Nguyen
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 328 | – | ||
34 |
Emily Baker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 459 | +3.7% | SB | |
35 |
Lauren Gleason
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 451 | – | ||
36 |
Jennifer Noemi Villela Ruiz
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 421 | – | ||
37 |
Lucas Xu
John C Argue Swim Team
|
John C Argue Swim Team | 296 | – | ||
38 |
Hannah Swailes
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
39 |
Alexander Stepanian
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 292 | – | ||
40 |
Kelsie Yamano
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 409 | – | ||
41 |
Danyelle Silberman
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
42 |
Collette Lowengrub
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 401 | – | ||
43 |
Jacob King
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 270 | – | ||
44 |
Claire Wennerstrom
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 369 | – | ||
– |
Evan Yao
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail O'Grattan
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | NS | – | – |