Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Max Addington
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 17 | ||
3 |
John Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Konnor Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Evans
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Brian Jarupakorn
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Tavner Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Koya Barrette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Derick Johnson
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Scott Babbitt
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Ezra Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Micah Grigg
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Crieghton Beshears
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 3 | ||
15 |
Julien Wiese
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 2 | ||
16 |
Trevor Chiu
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 620 | PB | |
2 |
John Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 609 | ||
3 |
Brian Jarupakorn
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 682 | PB | |
4 |
Konnor Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 681 | PB | |
5 |
Max Addington
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 587 | ||
6 |
Ethan Evans
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 637 | ||
7 |
Tavner Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 596 | PB | |
8 |
Koya Barrette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 469 | PB | |
10 |
Ezra Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 512 | PB | |
11 |
Derick Johnson
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 462 | ||
12 |
Micah Grigg
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 453 | ||
13 |
Crieghton Beshears
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 446 | ||
14 |
Scott Babbitt
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 475 | PB | |
15 |
Trevor Chiu
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 425 | PB | |
16 |
Julien Wiese
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 423 | ||
17 |
Camren Hancock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 375 | ||
18 |
Logan Fox
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 442 | PB | |
19 |
David Bascom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 369 | ||
20 |
Will Spence
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 347 | ||
21 |
isaiah silveira
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 323 | ||
22 |
Carl Young
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 184 | ||
23 |
Logan Childers
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 167 | ||
– |
Noah Hoefer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jimmy Blackstone
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Kenneth Octuk
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Ian Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Koda Poulin
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Chaz VanSlyke
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Jackson Krug
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Karson Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jimmy Blackstone
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 628 | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 594 | PB | |
3 |
Kenneth Octuk
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 591 | PB | |
4 |
Koda Poulin
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 567 | PB | |
5 |
Ian Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 563 | PB | |
6 |
Chaz VanSlyke
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 626 | ||
7 |
Jackson Krug
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 535 | ||
8 |
Karson Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 558 | PB | |
9 |
Larry Kuharich
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 556 | ||
10 |
Micah Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 502 | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Billings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 456 | PB | |
12 |
Tofer Vangorder
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 451 | ||
13 |
Caleb Rapanut
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 356 | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 375 | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Kitchen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 348 | PB | |
16 |
Max Waters
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 269 | ||
17 |
Caleb Boatman
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 241 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rome Fiechtner
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Chris Michael
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Spencer Sewill
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Jack Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 15 | ||
5 |
Hayden Rasmussen
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Nikita Monyahan
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 13 | ||
7 |
Bengimin Ambrosiani
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Nickolas Ambrosiani
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rome Fiechtner
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 592 | ||
2 |
Chris Michael
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 415 | ||
3 |
Spencer Sewill
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 365 | ||
4 |
Jack Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 365 | ||
5 |
Nikita Monyahan
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 273 | ||
6 |
Hayden Rasmussen
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 251 | PB | |
7 |
Bengimin Ambrosiani
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 217 | ||
7 |
Nickolas Ambrosiani
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 217 | ||
9 |
Shaiden Spansel
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 142 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zeke Rasmussen
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Andy Zhang
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Emmett Hamblin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | ||
4 |
Zachary Moore
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 15 | ||
5 |
Dax O'Brien
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Henry Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 13 | ||
7 |
James Duffield
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 12 |