Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Redding
La Salle
|
La Salle | JR | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sydni Diehl
Barrington
|
Barrington | FR | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Zulker
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Heynen
Wheeler School (RI)
|
Wheeler School (RI) | SO | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Karlson
La Salle
|
La Salle | SO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Shannon Fain
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | SR | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Shen
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | FR | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Danielle Gibalerio
Barrington
|
Barrington | JR | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Olivia Kelly
South Kingstown
|
South Kingstown | SO | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jill Valente
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | SO | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Aliotta
Classical
|
Classical | SO | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Johanna Lalli
Middletown
|
Middletown | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Meghan Laflamme
Smithfield
|
Smithfield | FR | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Clancy
South Kingstown
|
South Kingstown | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Katherine Cawley
Middletown
|
Middletown | FR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Marina Rouse
La Salle
|
La Salle | FR | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Indira Romero-Marcano
La Salle
|
La Salle | SR | – | +4.6% | SB | |
18 |
Cameron Cronin
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | SO | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Macdonald
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | SO | – | – | ||
20 |
Haley McCrystal
Cranston West
|
Cranston West | SO | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Alexandra Azevedo
North Providence
|
North Providence | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Emily Slusarczyk
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | SR | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Mackenzie Fraser
Pilgrim
|
Pilgrim | SO | – | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Piette
Barrington
|
Barrington | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Rachel Petrone
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Hillevi Esquilin
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Meghan Dickinson
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | FR | – | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Ashley Grandin
Narragansett
|
Narragansett | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Adriana Harrison
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | FR | – | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Claire Williams
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Ashley Schofield
Smithfield
|
Smithfield | JR | – | – | ||
32 |
Emma Giannetti
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SO | – | – | ||
33 |
Gracie McCall
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Kristine Moore
Saint Mary Academy Bay View
|
Saint Mary Academy Bay View | FR | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Erika Rohdin
Westerly
|
Westerly | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Cadyn Morgan-McGregor
Narragansett
|
Narragansett | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Ana Karabots
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | FR | – | – | ||
38 |
Sam Levy
Cranston Senior East
|
Cranston Senior East | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Fortune Premy
Pilgrim
|
Pilgrim | JR | NS | – | – |