Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Redding
La Salle
|
La Salle | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kate Magill
Saint Mary Academy Bay View
|
Saint Mary Academy Bay View | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Audrey Brecher
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sofie Andersen
Middletown
|
Middletown | SO | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jill Valente
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | SO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Amy Zhao
Barrington
|
Barrington | FR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Emma McCall
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | FR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Abby Duffy
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | FR | 11 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Ainsley Rose
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Haley McCrystal
Cranston West
|
Cranston West | SO | 8 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Tine
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Maria Figueroa
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | FR | 5 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ingrid Kenyon
Barrington
|
Barrington | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Elizabeth LaCroix
Chariho Regional School
|
Chariho Regional School | SO | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Megan Devlin
Smithfield
|
Smithfield | FR | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Cassidy
La Salle
|
La Salle | JR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Emeline Whealton
Wheeler School (RI)
|
Wheeler School (RI) | FR | – | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Laura Witter
Chariho Regional School
|
Chariho Regional School | SR | – | – | ||
19 |
Hillevi Esquilin
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | SO | – | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Emma Macdonald
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | SO | – | – | ||
21 |
Amanda Allen
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | FR | – | – | ||
22 |
Abby Dion
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | SO | – | – | ||
23 |
Sarah-Jane Sellers
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | FR | – | – | ||
24 |
Justina Martino
La Salle
|
La Salle | SR | – | – | ||
25 |
Jennifer Robinson
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Eleanor Trimm
Cranston Senior East
|
Cranston Senior East | SO | – | +6.5% | PB | |
27 |
Julia Tetrault
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | SR | – | – | ||
28 |
Alina Krafton
South Kingstown
|
South Kingstown | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Amelia Reed
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | FR | – | – | ||
30 |
Kristine Moore
Saint Mary Academy Bay View
|
Saint Mary Academy Bay View | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
Leah Marzilli
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Caeli Palmer
Rogers
|
Rogers | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Sylvie Hack
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | JR | – | +3.9% | SB | |
34 |
Rosemary Savath
Cranston Senior East
|
Cranston Senior East | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Katia Koelliker
Wheeler School (RI)
|
Wheeler School (RI) | JR | – | -4.7% | ||
36 |
Kelsey Degnan
La Salle
|
La Salle | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Cadyn Morgan-McGregor
Narragansett
|
Narragansett | SR | – | – | ||
38 |
Katarina Kitchel
South Kingstown
|
South Kingstown | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Hailey Bodycoat
Rogers
|
Rogers | JR | NS | – | – |