Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brodie Young
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Mathew Fuller
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Martin Dimitrov
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Dmitriy Lim
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Zachary Dumas
Points North
|
Points North | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sehajvir Singh
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Alex Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 12 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Noah Landry
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Moir
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Micah Lau
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 6 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Jack Savage
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Tanner Douglas
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Beyak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Austin Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Iain Reinboth
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Aidan Shields
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
myles Wheeler
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Griffin Andersen
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Keir Ogilvie
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Skofteby
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 14 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Artem Kuklev
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mackenzie Lewington
Prince George Barracudas
|
Prince George Barracudas | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Hugh McNeill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eric Sue
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Confortin
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jordan Cowan
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Han
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kai Wing Kong
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Winn
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Bryan Milne
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jakob Brager
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Bahng
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | – | – | ||
19 |
Armaan Basi
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Chapman
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Nicholas Phillips
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aleksandor Frketic
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | NS | – | – |