Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alex LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 721 | – | ||
2 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 760 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alex LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 716 | – | PB | |
5 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 660 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 656 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 627 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 626 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
11 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 605 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 652 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 647 | – | PB | |
17 |
Xavier Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 582 | – | PB | |
18 |
Greg Staebell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
19 |
James Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 575 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
William Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
21 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 619 | +2.6% | SB | |
22 |
Matthew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
24 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 542 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Kelemen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
26 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 582 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
28 |
Troy Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
29 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
30 |
Karl Gangloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Harper Coleman
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 442 | – | ||
32 |
Josh Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 432 | – | ||
33 |
Sawyer Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 429 | – | PB | |
35 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 408 | – | ||
36 |
Drew Hamelink
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 393 | – | ||
37 |
Christian Balkin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 386 | – | ||
38 |
Tanner Eisenhut
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 438 | – | ||
39 |
Max Abrams
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 386 | – | ||
40 |
Josh Dennis
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 372 | – | ||
41 |
Owen Kelly
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 377 | – | ||
42 |
Zach Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 422 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 392 | – | ||
44 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 333 | – | ||
– |
Chris Andersen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carl LaRue
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Gerald Porretta
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Ian Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Seth Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Kiernan Coyne
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Clayton Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 780 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 736 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carl LaRue
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
4 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
6 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 650 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gerald Porretta
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
9 |
Clayton Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 520 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 517 | – | PB | |
11 |
Seth Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 502 | – | PB | |
12 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ian Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 594 | – | PB | |
14 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 461 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kiernan Coyne
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 446 | – | ||
16 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matt Lawler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
18 |
Victor Teng
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 432 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
20 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 415 | – | ||
21 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 481 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 379 | – | ||
23 |
Luke Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 365 | – | ||
24 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
25 |
Colin Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 342 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Cobti
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 340 | – | ||
27 |
Ethan DeMartinis
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 333 | – | ||
28 |
Kurt Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
29 |
Justin Pavan
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 330 | – | PB | |
30 |
Victor Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 404 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 400 | – | ||
32 |
Chris Mueller
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 276 | – | ||
33 |
Julian Joseph
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 356 | – | PB | |
34 |
Tommy Wen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 288 | – | PB | |
35 |
Chad Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 235 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | ||
2 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Magda
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Luke Menges
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 12 | ||
8 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aaron Treleaven
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | ||
11 |
Nicholas Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | ||
12 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 5 | ||
13 |
Harris Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | ||
14 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | ||
16 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 395 | ||
2 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 634 | PB | |
3 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 574 | PB | |
4 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 506 | PB | |
5 |
Luke Menges
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 504 | ||
6 |
Dylan Magda
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 501 | PB | |
7 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 465 | ||
8 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 588 | PB | |
9 |
Aaron Treleaven
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 433 | ||
10 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 421 | ||
11 |
Harris Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 412 | ||
12 |
Nicholas Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 259 | ||
13 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 479 | PB | |
14 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 313 | ||
15 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 298 | ||
16 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 429 | ||
17 |
Evan Peters
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 425 | ||
18 |
Daniel Lai
Unattached
|
Unattached | 220 | ||
19 |
Adam Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 279 | ||
– |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Danny Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Siraj Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Robert Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brady Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Evans
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 9 | – | ||
– |
Adam Wakelee
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |